nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in HAL , Bangalore below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in HAL below 80 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Rifco Aruna Apartments, Murugeshpalya For Sale In Murugeshpalya
RIFCO Aruna Apartments, Murugeshpalya Konena Agrahara, Murugeshpaly, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/14North
Parking
3 BHK Flat In S N S Enclave For Sale In Murugeshpalya
,konena Agrahara,HAL Old Airport Rd
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Greater Kailash Apartment For Sale In Murgeshpalya
Greater Kailash Apartment 34/1, 1st Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, Ramagiri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
SBV Apartment 199, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sbv Apartment For Sale In 371, 3rd Main Rd, Ananda Puram, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
SBV Apartment Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ramya Regency For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar
Ramya Regency Jeevan Bima Nagar Main Rd,
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Trilochan Residency For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar
Trilochan Residency #trilochan residency, kullappa colony, bangalore - 17
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ls Tranquil For Sale In Murugeshpalya
LS Tranquil Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Premier Villa For Sale In Murgesh Pallya
6th Cross Rd PR Layout Premier Villa
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hatha Coco Nest For Sale In Bellandur
Hatha Coco Nest Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹71.58 Lacs
₹5,398 per sq.ft.
₹41,025/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Colosseo Ventures For Sale In Marathahalli
Colosseo Ventures 77, 1st Cross Rd, HAL Central Township, Marathahalli Village, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gayanam Apartments For Sale In Bellandur
Gayanam Apartments Gayanam Apartments, Oleander Avenue, India, Cherry Ln, Green Glen Layout, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,783 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gayanam Apartments, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur
Gayanam Apartments, Bellandur Gayanam Apartments, Bellandur
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sahith Delight For Sale In Bellandur
Sahith Delight 103 Sahith Delight, Cherry Ln, nearHDFC bank Green Glen Layout, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mystique Homes For Sale In Bellandur
Mystique homes  Green Glen Layout, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Enclave For Sale In Bellandur
Meenakshi Enclave P. M. Residency, 1st Cross Road, 5th Main Rd, Ibbaluru, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Marathahalli
Standalone Building, Sanjay Nagar, Near Balaji Temple
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli
Independent House, near Government Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Residency For Sale In Bellandur
Sharada residency  Bellandur Main Rd near Ramdev Medical
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,346 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sr Heritage Apartment For Sale In Devarabisanahalli, Bellandur
SR Heritage Apartment Sr Heritage Apartment Bellandur Doddakannelli Road, Near S.K Dental Clinic, Adarsh Palm Retreat Villas, Bangalore East , Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,610 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Propzone Sriven Paradise, Munnekollal For Sale In 5th A Cross Road
Propzone Sriven Paradise, Munnekollal 4th Cross Road
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Divya Recidency For Sale In Marathahalli
sai divya recidency Aswath Nagar, near Hindustan Academy Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Bower Residency For Sale In Chinnappanahalli
Mahaveer Bower Residency Mahaveer Bower Residency, Channappanhalli, Brookefield, Maruthi Nagar, Chennappa Layout, Chinnapanna Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Bower Residency For Sale In Chinnapanna Halli
Mahaveer Bower Residency 4th Main Rd, Maruthi Nagar, Chennappa Layout, chinnappanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Serenity For Sale In Serenity Layout, Sri Balaji Serenity, 3, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
Sri Balaji Serenity Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Serenity Layout, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Hal without brokerage?
Yes! In Hal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hal?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hal?
Properties available in Hal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Hal?
To determine property prices in Hal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Hal?
Hal might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.