nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in HAL Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in HAL Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sg Garden For Sale In Hal

SG Garden  20/1, 3rd Cross, Air View Colony, HAL Old Airport Rd, Konena Agrahara,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,629 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sg Garden For Sale  In Hal1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Slv & Priyanka Paradise For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Slv & Priyanka Paradise  265, 7th Cross Road, Murugeshpalya, Konena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv & Priyanka Paradise For Sale  In Murugeshpalya1/50

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Konena Agrahara

Independent House, MES Colony near Bliss Chocolates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Konena Agrahara1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Padmanabha Airview Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Padmanabha Airview Apartment  300 mtrs behind Rajeshwari Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Enclave Apratment For Sale In Hebbal Kempapura

SS Enclave Apratment  H A Farm Post, Bhuvaneswari Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Konena Agrahara

Independent House, 5th Cross Rd, Murugeshpalya, Vinayaka Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/57
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Murgeshpallya

MurgeshPallya Near Rajeshwari Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rifco Aruna Ready to Move Flats, Murugeshpalya For Sale In Murugeshpalya

RIFCO Aruna Apartments, Murugeshpalya  Konena Agrahara, Murugeshpaly, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Susheel Darshan Kumara Park East For Sale In Kumara Park East, Sheshadripuram

icici bank near Mahatma Gandhi bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In S N S Enclave For Sale In Murugeshpalya

,konena Agrahara,HAL Old Airport Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pnr Soham Bicester Village For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

Pnr Soham Bicester Village  Near NSVK Holy Mothers School, Jeevanbhimanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vibhutipura

Independent House, ramesh nagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiva Residency For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

shiva residency  HAL Old Airport Rd, Near Kemp Fort Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rema Skyview Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Rema Skyview Apartments  Rema Skyview Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Islampura

Independent House, Islampura near Jamiya Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devi Residency For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Devi Residency  Kempfort Mall Murugeshpalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greater Kailash Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Murgeshpalya

Greater Kailash Apartment  34/1, 1st Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, Ramagiri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Annasandrapalya

Independent House, Annasandrapalya Main Rd, near Shri Rama Devara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anubhava Ishwerya Quartz For Sale In Bhoopasandra

No.1, 1st Cross, RMV Extension, Bhoopasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,894 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchHalasuruManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prudential Maruthi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Murugeshpalya

408/2, 1st Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, K R Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayflower Classic Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Mayflower Classic Apartment  Mayflower Classic Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

standalone building, BDA Layout Main Rd Near Om Shakti Mariyamma Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vimanapura

Independent House, Krishnanagar Apartment Main road Annasandrapalya behind Krishnanagar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ind Win Glory Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Ind Win Glory Apartments  Ind Win Glory Apartments, 1st Cross NAL Wind Tunnel Road, Ist Main Rd, K R Garden, Murgesh Pallya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,790 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Soham Bicester Village For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Soham Bicester Village   Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/24

4 BHK Villa In Lgcl Luminaire Lifestyle Villas For Sale In Indiranagar

No 39, Nanja Reddy Colony, BDA Main Road, Jeevanbhimanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,038 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,815 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Hal?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Hal’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Hal ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hal?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hal, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.