nbrank,desc

12 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Basavanagara Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Basavanagara Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Banashankari Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Banashankari Apartments   Benson Town, Miller Road, Cantonment Railway Quarters, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Banashankari Apartments  For Sale  In Basaveshwar Nagar1/32
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samhita Square For Sale In Basavanagara

Samhita Square  Samhita Square, Basavanagar Main Road, B Sector, BTM Dollars Scheme, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samhita Square For Sale  In Basavanagara1/9
South-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vignan Nagar

Independent House, near to kempegowda statue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
10 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Basavanagara

Shivshakthi Colony, Talacauvery Housing Society Layout Near Fortuna White Wings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srinidhi Aarna For Sale In Srinidhi Aarna

Srinidhi aarna  near hosa road metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraSomasundarapalya Lake

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyview Meadows Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 1582b, Sector B, Vignan Nagar, Malleshpailya Extension, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

skyview meadows apartment  Skyview Meadows Apartment. kempanna main road Vignan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Fortuna White Wings For Sale In Basavanagara

Fortuna White Wings  1st Main Rd, Talacauvery Layout, Talacauvery Housing Society Layout, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prim Rose Villa For Sale In Basavanagara

Prim Rose Villa  Virabhadra Nagar, Near Sobha Sunflower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tropical Casa Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Vignan Nagar

Vignan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyview Meadows Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vignana Nagar

Skyview meadows apartment  vignana nagar near indian public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basavanagar Main Road

Independent House, 3rd Main Road, Talacauvery Layout, Vignananagar, Bangalore East, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vibhutipura

Standalone Building, Talacauvery Layout, Veerabhadra Nagar near Fortuna Blue Wings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹6,407 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basavanagara

Independent House, Kalappa Layout, 7th Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Basavanagara1/18

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rahsudha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basavanagara

3rd Main Rd Rajanna Colony near Value Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rahsudha House  For Sale  In Basavanagara1/5

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shree Murugan Idly Shop

Independent House, basavanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House  Independent House, Jai Maruthi Nagar, Near Sri Renuka Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basavanagara

Samruddhi Apartment   domino's pizza near Ramaiah Reddy Colony, Basavanagara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vimanapura

Standalone Building, Ramesh Nagar near MySaviour High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sathvik Comfort For Sale In Doddanekundi

Sathvik Comfort  Kartik Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,937 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwarya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aishwarya Ready to Move Flat

vimanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwarya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Aishwarya Apartment  Aishwarya Apartment, Kaggadasapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Standalone Building, Ramaiahreddy colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,566 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basavanagar Main Road

Independent House, Ramaiah colony, sector b, 4th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rasanna Colony

Independent House, Near to HAL ADA LCA & Mallesh Palaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vibhutipura

Independent House, Annasandrapalya Main Rd, Ramesh Nagar, near Primary Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vibhutipura

Independent House, Samudaya Bhavan,NAL Staff Quarters,, HAL Old Airport Rd, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vibhutipura

Independent House, near Samudaya Bhavana Vibhuthipura, Annasandrapalya Main Rd, Veerabhadra Nagar, Vinayaka Nagar, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basavanagar

Independent House, Basavanagar Main Rd near Shell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK For Sale In Vibhuthipura

Standalone building, no.8, shiv shakti colony, vibhuti pura village, near vibhuti sumadhae bhawan,near goverment school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Skyview Meadows For Sale In Kaggadasapura

skyview meadows   Namjoshi Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Sai Rama For Sale In Vimanapura

Namjoshi Rd,Near Cake Magic Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tranquil Ambience For Sale In Kaggadasapura

No. 4 & 5, Vignan Nagar Main Rd, Sector B, Vignan Nagar, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Standalone Building, vignananagar main road, Adarsh Vista Villa Owners Association
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sands Paradise, Vignan Nagar, Bengaluru For Sale In Sands Paradise Ready to Move Flat

Sands Paradise, Vignan Nagar, Bengaluru  1st A Cross Rd, Sector B, Vignan Nagar, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Doddanekundi

Independent House, Near basvanagar bus depo Mathrusree Homes, 3rd Cross Rd, Kalappa Layout, Rajanna Colony, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brahmani Enclave, Vimanapura For Sale In Vimanapura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Basavanagara?

Presently, there are approximately 12 ready to move flats in Basavanagara’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Basavanagara ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Basavanagara?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Basavanagara, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.