nbrank,desc

17 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Jeevan Bima Nagar Bangalore for Sale

4 BHK Villa In Lgcl Luminaire Lifestyle Villas For Sale In Indiranagar

No 39, Nanja Reddy Colony, BDA Main Road, Jeevanbhimanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,038 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,815 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Lgcl Luminaire Lifestyle Villas For Sale  In Indiranagar1/43
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Soham Bicester Village For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Soham Bicester Village   Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Soham Bicester Village  For Sale  In Jeevan Bima Nagar1/24

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sbv Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

SBV Apartment  199, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Villa In Luminaire Villas For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

No 39, Nanja Reddy Colony, BDA Main Road, Jeevanbhimanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA., leela hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,815 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sunriver EGLBarbeque NationNH 8 RestaurantBagmane Tech Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sbv Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 371, 3rd Main Rd, Ananda Puram, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

SBV Apartment  Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trilochan Residency For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

Trilochan Residency  #trilochan residency, kullappa colony, bangalore - 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayflower Classic Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Mayflower Classic Apartment  Mayflower Classic Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramya Regency, Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Jeevanbheema Nagar Main Road, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sbv Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

standalone building, BDA Layout Main Rd Near Om Shakti Mariyamma Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sbv Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pnr Soham Bicester Village For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

Pnr Soham Bicester Village  Near NSVK Holy Mothers School, Jeevanbhimanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In 441, 2nd Cross Rd, Hal Extension Iii Stage, Nanja Reddy Colony, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India

1st main road ,shivalingaiiya colony , jeevan bhima nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashok For Sale In 33, Shivalingaiah Colony, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

jeevan bhimanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Soham Bicester Village For Sale In N S V K Holy Mother Nursery & Primary School

Soham Bicester Village  Near NSVK Holy Mothers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,541 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramya Regency For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Ramya Regency  Jeevan Bima Nagar Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vibhutipura

Independent House, ramesh nagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

DOS Colony, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Jeevan Bima Nagar
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Samruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lic Colony

Independent House, Indira nagar near LIC Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Lic Colony1/34
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiva Residency For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

shiva residency  HAL Old Airport Rd, Near Kemp Fort Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In S N S Enclave For Sale In Murugeshpalya

,konena Agrahara,HAL Old Airport Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Murgeshpallya

MurgeshPallya Near Rajeshwari Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Independent House, Jagdish Nagra, Near BBMP Office Jagadish Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Greater Kailash Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Murgeshpalya

Greater Kailash Apartment  34/1, 1st Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, Ramagiri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Devi Residency For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Devi Residency  Kempfort Mall Murugeshpalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Susheel Darshan Kumara Park East For Sale In Kumara Park East, Sheshadripuram

icici bank near Mahatma Gandhi bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rifco Aruna Ready to Move Flats, Murugeshpalya For Sale In Murugeshpalya

RIFCO Aruna Apartments, Murugeshpalya  Konena Agrahara, Murugeshpaly, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Victorian Willows For Sale In Hal Old Airport Road

Victorian Willows  murgeshpalya next to golden enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹16,254 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,839 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Konena Agrahara

Independent House, MES Colony near Bliss Chocolates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Independent House, Nelluru Puram near Sri Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ind Win Glory Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Ind Win Glory Apartments  Ind Win Glory Apartments, 1st Cross NAL Wind Tunnel Road, Ist Main Rd, K R Garden, Murgesh Pallya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,790 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/33

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodihalli

Independent House, 12th Main Rd, Near Calcutta Victoria Chat House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Green Neighbourhood
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Padmanabha Airview Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Padmanabha Airview Apartment  300 mtrs behind Rajeshwari Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palace View Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kodihalli

Palace View Apartment  80th Feet Road, HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Slv & Priyanka Paradise For Sale In Murugeshpalya

Slv & Priyanka Paradise  265, 7th Cross Road, Murugeshpalya, Konena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Godrej Athena For Sale In Indiranagar

Godrej Athena  21, 7th Cross Rd, Jagadish Nagar, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹18,713 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Neelasandra

bda flats  Rose Garden,Austin Town near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Nilayam For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

sree nilayam  near ganesha temple murugesh palya main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eucastle For Sale In Murugeshpalya

2nd cross road , E U Castle, SR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,834 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maruthi Paradise For Sale In Kodihalli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prudential Maruthi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Murugeshpalya

408/2, 1st Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, K R Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Jeevan bima nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 17 ready to move flats in Jeevan bima nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Jeevan bima nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Jeevan bima nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Jeevan bima nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.