nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Jeevan Bima Nagar,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Hal 2nd Stag
Lakshmi Nivas Apartment Kodihalli Main Road near Lakshmi Nivas Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Nilayam For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Sri Hari Nilayam LBS Nagar, near Orchids The International School
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup

Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Ikon For Sale In Vimanapura
14/15, New Annasandra Palya Main Rd, Annasandrapalya Extension, Vinayaka Nagar, Vimanapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Vibhutipura
Independent House, 4th Cross Rd, near Rizwan masjid,syed block
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Independent House, 3rd Main Rd, Malleshpalya
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brahmani Enclave, Vimanapura For Sale In Vimanapura
Brahmani Enclave, Vimanapura Vibhutipura, Bangalore
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Rama For Sale In Vimanapura
Namjoshi Rd,Near Cake Magic Bakery And Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bilden Mansion For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Bilden Mansion 11th cross, 5th Main Rd Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075 India
Not under loan₹
₹91 Lacs
₹6,523 per sq.ft.
₹52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Malnad Regency For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Malnad Regency Opp to Sct College
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sonesta Cosmos For Sale In C V Raman Nagar
Sonesta Cosmos
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,846 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Frontline Vs Enclave, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Frontline VS Enclave, Kaggadasapura Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560093
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,219 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mathapathi Sunrise For Sale In Kaggadasapura
Mathapathi Sunrise Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,980 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Br 7th Avenue For Sale In Kaggadasapura
BR 7th Avenue near Abhayahasta Multispeciality Hospital
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Chandamama Residency For Sale In Hal
Chandamama Residency 1st Cross Air View Colony Near Sophia High School
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,132 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ar Srikanth Calista, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura
AR Srikanth Calista, Kaggadasapura Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560093
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Jeevan bima nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Jeevan bima nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jeevan bima nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jeevan bima nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jeevan bima nagar?
Properties available in Jeevan bima nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Jeevan bima nagar?