nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Jeevan Bima Nagar Bangalore

4 BHK Villa In Lgcl Luminaire For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

#39, Nanja Reddy Colony, BDA Main Road,Opp Old Airport Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, Ananda Puram, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,038 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,815 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Lgcl Luminaire For Sale  In Jeevan Bima Nagar1/43
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Villa In Luminaire Villas For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

No 39, Nanja Reddy Colony, BDA Main Road, Jeevanbhimanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA., leela hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,815 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Luminaire Villas For Sale  In Jeevanbheema Nagar1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sunriver EGLBarbeque NationNH 8 RestaurantBagmane Tech Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

standalone building, BDA Layout Main Rd Near Om Shakti Mariyamma Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Jeevan Bima Nagar1/14
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Trilochan Residency For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

Trilochan Residency  #trilochan residency, kullappa colony, bangalore - 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trilochan Residency For Sale  In Jeevanbheema Nagar1/13

1 BHK Flat In Ashok For Sale In 33, Shivalingaiah Colony, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

jeevan bhimanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 441, 2nd Cross Rd, Hal Extension Iii Stage, Nanja Reddy Colony, Jeevan Bima Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India

1st main road ,shivalingaiiya colony , jeevan bhima nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Classic Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

Mayflower Classic Apartment  Mayflower Classic Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar

DOS Colony, near IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Samruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ananda puram without brokerage?

Yes! In Ananda puram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ananda puram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ananda puram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ananda puram?

Properties available in Ananda puram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ananda puram?

To determine property prices in Ananda puram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ananda puram?