nbrank,desc

32 - Properties for Sale in Kodihalli Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Vista For Sale In Indiranagar

SR Vista   59, 15th Main Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹13,731 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sr Vista  For Sale  In Indiranagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Saptagiri Mansion For Sale In Hal 2nd Stage

Saptagiri Mansion  Saptagiri Mansion, HAL 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,920 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Mansion For Sale  In Hal 2nd Stage1/49
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia For Sale In Indranagar Bangalore

Century Regalia  Near Karnataka Golf Association, Kodihalli, Golf Course Road, Indiranagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.48 Crores
₹27,113 per sq.ft.
₹3.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,390 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Century Regalia For Sale In Indranagar Bangalore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.52 Crores
₹30,710 per sq.ft.
₹5.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Citadil Terra Cuite For Sale In Kodihalli

18th A Main Rd, 5th Phase, HAL 2nd Stage,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Leela Residences For Sale In Kodihalli

Prestige Leela Residences  Prestige Leela Residences, Hal Road, HAL Old Airport Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075,Kodihalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.07 Crores
₹27,797 per sq.ft.
₹5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,263 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Srinidhi Nilaya, 55122, 4th Cross, Near Vajrappa Circle, Puttappa Layout, Bengaluru, Badamanavarathekaval, Karnataka 560109, India

Independent House, 4th Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavati Crystal 1 For Sale In Kodihalli

prabhavati crystal 1   Kodihalli Main Road NEAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Leela Residences For Sale In Kodihalli

Prestige Leela Residences  Prestige Leela Residences, 570, New, HAL 2nd Stage, New Tippasandra, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.68 Crores
₹27,766 per sq.ft.
₹4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,766 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pavan Enclave For Sale In Kodihalli

Pavan Enclave  Pavan Enclave, 16th B Main Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,576 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Palace View Apartment For Sale In Kodihalli

Palace View Apartment  80th Feet Road, HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Saptagiri Appartment For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

SRI SAPTAGIRI APPARTMENT  near Sri Saptagiri Apartment, Shiva Mandir Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Saptagiri Apartment, 5th Phase Yelahanka New Town For Sale In Sri Saptagiri Appartment

Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,653 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Benaka Towers For Sale In Kodihalli

Benaka Towers  banik tower kodihalli near by old airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,299 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Benaka Towers For Sale In Kodihalli

Benaka Towers  HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Benaka Towers For Sale In Kodihalli

Benaka Towers  16th D Main Rd, HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,885 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Vista For Sale In Sraddha Vista Apartment

Shraddha Vista  rustom bagh layout 1st cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,265 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodihalli

Independent House, Srinidhi Sagar Near Leela palace Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.66 Crores
₹20,880 per sq.ft.
₹8.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kodihalli

Independent House, HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Pride Homes For Sale In Kodihalli

Kalpana Pride Homes  Kalpana Pride Homes, 6th Ma, 9th Cross Rd, HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Indira Nagar

Standalone Building, 100 Feet Rd, near Stanley Level Next - Bengaluru - Indiranagar, HAL 2nd Stage, Stage 2, Indiranagar, , Behind Nandhana Palace Andhra Restaurant Indiranagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK House For Sale In Kodihalli

Independent House, HAL Old Airport Rd, near Manipal Heart Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹14,722 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Indiranagar

stand alone building  16 D Main, HAL II Stage, Near Cauvery PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹16,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Grace For Sale In Kodihalli

Divine Grace  HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Hal 2nd Stag

Lakshmi Nivas Apartment  Kodihalli Main Road near Lakshmi Nivas Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kodihalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Kodihalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kodihalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kodihalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kodihalli?

Properties available in Kodihalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kodihalli?

To determine property prices in Kodihalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kodihalli?