nbrank,desc

207 - Properties for Sale in BTM Layout Bangalore

4+ BHK Apartment In Green City Eutopia For Sale In Btm Layout

Not under loan₹
₹3.38 Crores
₹14,383 per sq.ft.
₹1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Green City Eutopia For Sale  In  Btm Layout1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sesha Bhanu Residency For Sale In Sesha

Sesha Bhanu Residency  Sesha's, Bhanu Residency, 11, 7th Cross Rd, Abbaappa Layout, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sesha Bhanu Residency For Sale  In Sesha1/35

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Sadana For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Kanaka Sadana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4 BHK House For Sale In 15, 9th A Main Rd

Independent House, AICOBO Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹43,182 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout 1st Stage

Independent House, 5th main maruthi society layout, next to bright house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Cornerstone Akhinta Residences, Btm 1st Stage For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹19,583 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Madiwala, 1st Stage, Btm Layout

Independent House, 4th cross road Srinivasa Temple Rd, Madiwala, 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Magnolia For Sale In Btm Layout

Sobha Magnolia  28/46, Maruthi Layout Main Rd, OLd Gurappanapalya, 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, no 592 , 12th crossRd, EWS Colony, BTM Layout 2nd Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Maruti Nagar near Shri Srinivasa Swamy Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Standalone Building, 1st Cross Rd near Presidency School, Bangalore South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Orient Grand For Sale near BTM Layout

Purva Orient Grand  Near Government College Of Pharmacy, Lal Bagh Main Rd, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.9 Crores
₹25,235 per sq.ft.
₹3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devagiri DivineFrazer TownMe+YogaBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Orient Grand For Sale near BTM Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.04 Crores
₹22,281 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpavruksha Apartments For Sale In Taverekere Main Road

Kalpavruksha Apartments  6, 4th Cross Rd, Tavarekere, Ramappa layout, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,350 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsJayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment, Btm Layout For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Lake Front Apartment, BTM Layout  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, EWS Colony, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,672 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 13th Cross Rd, Old Madiwala near Sri Chowdeshwari Rice Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Old Gurappanapalya Near Bannerghatta Road Sree Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.45 Crores
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
₹2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Maruti Nagar

standalone building, Maruti Nagar, Near Shri Srinivasa Swamy Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Independent House, near gangotri circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In New Gurapanapalya,

Independent House, 1st Cross,1st main road, Sudarshan layout behind Masjid e Ya Allah, near Shoba Magnolia, Bannerghatta Main Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Tavarekere Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Forte For Sale In Bommanahalli

Ansal Forte  223, 1st Cross Rd, KAS Officers Colony, Stage 2, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur, Bangalore

Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Serene Utopia,Varthur, Whitefield,Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tavarekere

Independent House, near Lakshmi Theatre, 2nd main road Balaji nagar, Suddagunte Palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.2 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
₹4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House  Independent House, Near Panchami Garden, Bannerghatta Main Rd, KEB Colony, New Gurappana Palya, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Btm layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Btm layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Btm layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Btm layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Btm layout?

Properties available in Btm layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Btm layout?

To determine property prices in Btm layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.