nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in BTM Layout Bangalore

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout 1

Independent House  Independent House, New Gurappana Palya, 1st Stage, Near Masjid -e Mukkaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Btm Layout 1
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhavani Nagara

Standalone Building, Bhavani Nagara, Maruthi HBCS Layout Near RO Drinking Water Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹47,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout 1st Stage

Independent House, 11th Cross Road,NeaApollo Pharmacy Taverekere Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Btm Layout 1st Stage
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 5th Cross Road Near BJP office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Btm Layout
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, BTM Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, 1166,Btm layout 1st stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.2 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout 1

Standalone Building, Tavarekere, near BBMP Tavareker
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹6,324 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,720 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Standalone Building, Narayan Gowda Layout, near Shri Madduramma Thayi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tavarekere

Independent House, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, near Indane - Mouryateja Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Near Banayan Tree 9th main 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 77.610439
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.18 Crores
₹10,705 per sq.ft.
₹2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Tavarekere

Independent House, 1st Stage, BTM Layout NEAR Tavarekere Aladamara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Standalone Building, gulisthane khattunTavarekere Main Road, nearMythri Mart Super Market beside tulip pg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Independent House, near Gangothri Circle, KEB Colony, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout 1st Stage

Independent House, 4th main near to Udupi Garden Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.35 Crores
₹12,700 per sq.ft.
₹3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Aicobo Nagar, 1st Stage, Btm Layout

Standalone Building, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
₹3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Tavarekere

standalone building, BTM Layout near Tavarekere Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, WJ95+4V6, Tavarekere Main Rd, Tavarekere, Aicobo Nagar, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Cornerstone Akhinta Residences For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Cornerstone Akhinta Residences  Aicobo Nagar, 1st Stage, BTM Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,763 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopAttibele Check PostSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

Cornerstone Akhinta Residences  20th Main Rd, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹19,763 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Prakash Apartments For Sale In Btm Layout

Krishna Prakash Apartments  Block B, 802, Aicobo Nagar, 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Tavarekere Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Central Apartments For Sale In Btm Layout Stage 1, Bangalore

Niranjan Central Apartments  2, Tavarekere, Narayanappa Garden, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Royal For Sale In Btm Layout

Pearl Royal  Pearl Royal, 2nd Cross Rd, Cashier Layout, 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,680 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout 1

Independent House, Aicobo Nagar, Near Adyar Ananda Bhavan Sweets - BTM Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.2 Crores
₹24,118 per sq.ft.
₹4.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Wjc5+r8m, Ssge Rd, Tavarekere, Narayanappa Garden, 1st Stage, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India

Independent House, near kateramma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹16,030 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Btm Layout, Bangalore

6th Main 2nd Cross Rd, near Masjid E Bilal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Gurupanapalya

Independent House, Btm
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 1st stage without brokerage?

Yes! In 1st stage, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 1st stage?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 1st stage area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 1st stage?

Properties available in 1st stage could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 1st stage?

To determine property prices in 1st stage, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.