nbrank,desc

99 - Flats for Sale in Doddanekundi Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Doddanekundi Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Brindavan Enclave For Sale In Kaggadasapura

22nd cross, Kuvempu Rd, near Phoenix Gardens, Kondappa Layout, Vignan Nagar, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brindavan Enclave For Sale  In Kaggadasapura1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Pleasant Ville For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Pleasant Ville  Nisarga Layout, Doddanekundi, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,542 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pleasant Ville For Sale  In Doddanekkundi1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhava Spoorthy For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Vaibhava Spoorthy  Kuvempu Road, opp. to 15th Cross Road, Kondappa Layout, Vignan Nagar, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,811 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Akshaya For Sale In Doddanekundi

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,586 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Vayu Shakthi For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Radha Vayu Shakthi  Nagappa Reddy Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bangalore, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Srihari Nivasam For Sale In Doddenakundi Post Office

Shri Hari Nivasam, Outer Ring Rd - Whitefield Rd Bypass, Dodda Nekkundi Extension, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals For Sale In Marathalli

Durga Petals  Durga Petals Marathalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,082 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Anjanadri Residency For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sai Anjanadri Residency  Sai Anjanadri Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Unity For Sale In Marathahalli

Bren Unity  Chinnapanahalli Main Rd, Dodda Nekkundi Extension, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,788 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In S R Arcade, Balaji Enclave For Sale In Doddanekkundi

S R Arcade, Balaji Enclave  Balaji Enclave, A, 1st Cross Rd, Vinayak Nagar B-Block, Doddanekundi, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: JiganiElectronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Akshaya For Sale In Nava Akshaya

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,175 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK Apartment In Alpine Eco Apartments, Doddanekkundi For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Alpine Eco Apartments, Doddanekkundi  Karthik Nagar, Chinnapanahalli, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹11,201 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,214 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals, Marathalli For Sale In Durga Petals

Durga Petals, Marathalli  Rainbow Children Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹26,989 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,135 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Avalon For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Bren Avalon  BLOCK-D, BREN AVALON, near Ferns & Paradise, Ferns Paradise, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹21,337 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Eustoma Serenity Gardens For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Kaithota road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Interlaken By Ukn And Grandus For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,260 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Elite For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Balaji Elite  S R Arcade, Balaji Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Eustoma Serenity Gardens, Nagondanahalli For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Eustoma Serenity Gardens, Nagondanahalli  Nagondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Gsa Wavewoods For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Gsa Wavewoods  Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Adora Residency For Sale In Doddanekundi

Adora Residency  Adora Residency Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Durga Petals  Outer Ring Rd Brindavan Extension, Ferns City, Doddanekundi, Krishnarajapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹22,461 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals For Sale In Krishnarajapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,338 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Eco Apartments For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Alpine Eco Apartments  Karthik Nagar, Chinnapanahalli, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,833 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Eco Apartments For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Alpine Eco Apartments  Alpine Eco Rd, Karthik Nagar, Chinnapanahalli, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Doddanekundi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Doddanekundi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Doddanekundi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Doddanekundi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Doddanekundi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Doddanekundi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Doddanekundi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Doddanekundi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!