nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Basavanagara , Bangalore below 90 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Basavanagara below 90 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Prim Rose Villa For Sale In Basavanagara

Prim Rose Villa  Virabhadra Nagar, Near Sobha Sunflower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prim Rose Villa For Sale  In Basavanagara1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Nest For Sale In Doddanekundi

Sri Balaji Nest  Sri Balaji Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,317 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Nest For Sale  In Doddanekundi1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Building For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar

Anand Building  3rd Main, N.R.I Layout, Near Maithry Vidyanikethan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anand Building For Sale  In Ramamurthy Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Kethana Residency For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Kethana Residency  Kethana Residency, 1st A Main road, 1495, 16th Cross Rd, Muniswamappa Layout, Vignan Nagar, Doddanekundi, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,036 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Malnad Arcade For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Malnad Arcade  Malnad Arcade, Kaggadasapura Main Rd, Kondappa Layout, Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Sonesta Cosmos Appartment For Sale In Kaggadasapura

sonesta cosmos appartment  Burma Super Market, Malleshpalya Main Road, Maruthi Nagar, Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mon Repos, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Mon Repos, Netravathi Colony, Maruthi Nagar, Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

10th Main 7th Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Brindavan For Sale In Kaggadasapura

10th Main, 11th Cross Road, Kondappa Layout, Maruthi Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.5 Lacs
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
₹51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sathvik Enclave For Sale In Malleshpalya,

Netravathi colony, Maruthi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Nest For Sale In Kaggadasapura

royal nest  CV Raman Nagar ,Abbaiah Reddy Layout, near HPCL Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sonesta Residency, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura

7th Cross Rd Malleshpalya, Kaggadasapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹6,825 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mathapathi Sunrise, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Mathapathi Sunrise, Kaggadasapura  Balaji Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88.47 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹50,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sree Balaji Residency For Sale In Kaggadasapura

18, 5th Cross Rd, Nagappareddy Layout, Vignan Nagar, Doddanekundi, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Paradise For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Sunshine Paradise  Sunshine Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,431 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Siva Classic, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Siva Classic, Kaggadasapura  Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,304 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Classic For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Shiva Classic  Balaji Layout, Kaggadasapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,304 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavish Lake View For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Bhavish lake view  Vibhutipura Extension Vibhutipura Extension near Kodanda Rama Swamy Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Kk Towers For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Kk Towers  KK Towers, 6th Cross Road, Balaji Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Park For Sale In Kaggadasapura

ss park  XMJJ+92R, 26th Cross Rd, Kushal Layout, C.V. Raman Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Palm Apartments For Sale In Kaggadasapura

golden palm apartments  Lakshmi Hospital, Hosabasavanapura, Krishnarajapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Riviera For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Keerthi Riviera  6th G Cross Rd, Kaggadasapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,225 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Lake View Residency, Kaggadasapura For Sale In Aishwarya Lake View Residency

Aishwarya Lake View Residency, Kaggadasapura  6th F Cross Rd, Varsova Layout, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Kaggadasapura For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Kaggadasapura Railway Crossing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mon Repos For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Mon Repos  10th main 7th cross maruthi nagar malaspalya banglore 560075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Enclave For Sale In Hosakerehalli

Lakshmi Enclave   Dattatreya Nagar near Shivakumar Bellithatte
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Pleasant Ville For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Pleasant Ville  Nisarga Layout, Doddanekundi, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,542 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Basavanagara without brokerage?

Yes! In Basavanagara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Basavanagara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Basavanagara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Basavanagara?

Properties available in Basavanagara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Basavanagara?

To determine property prices in Basavanagara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.