nbrank,desc

182 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Bangalore , Bangalore Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Rama For Sale In Vimanapura

Namjoshi Rd,Near Cake Magic Bakery And Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Rama For Sale  In Vimanapura
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vimanapura

Standalone Building, Ramesh Nagar near MySaviour High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Rahsudha House For Sale In Basavanagara

3rd Main Rd Rajanna Colony near Value Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prim Rose Villa For Sale In Basavanagara

Prim Rose Villa  Virabhadra Nagar, Near Sobha Sunflower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Blue Wings For Sale In Basavanagara

Fortuna Blue Wings  *********** ******* ********** ****** ************* ********** Karnataka 560037, *****
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna White Wings For Sale In Basavanagara

Fortuna White Wings  1st Main Rd, Talacauvery Layout, Talacauvery Housing Society Layout, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Basavanagara

Shivshakthi Colony, Talacauvery Housing Society Layout Near Fortuna White Wings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vimanapura

Standalone Building, HAL Main Road, Ramesh nagar near HAL East Primary And High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartment For Sale In Basavanagara

Samruddhi Apartment   domino's pizza near Ramaiah Reddy Colony, Basavanagara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samhita Square For Sale In Basavanagara

Samhita Square  Samhita Square, Basavanagar Main Road, B Sector, BTM Dollars Scheme, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Brahmani Enclave, Vimanapura For Sale In Vimanapura

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sathvik Comfort For Sale In Doddanekundi

Sathvik Comfort  Kartik Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sathvik Comfort For Sale In Doddanekundi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,937 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Aarna For Sale In Srinidhi Aarna

Srinidhi aarna  near hosa road metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraSomasundarapalya Lake

4 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Aishwarya Apartment

vimanapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,853 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Aishwarya Apartment  Aishwarya Apartment, Kaggadasapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Skyview Meadows Apartment For Sale In 1582b, Sector B, Vignan Nagar, Malleshpailya Extension, New Tippasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

skyview meadows apartment  Skyview Meadows Apartment. kempanna main road Vignan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Skyview Meadows Apartment For Sale In Vignana Nagar

Skyview meadows apartment  vignana nagar near indian public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vimanapura

Vinayaka Nagar near RR Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Skyview Meadows For Sale In Kaggadasapura

skyview meadows   Namjoshi Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tropical Casa Apartments For Sale In Vignan Nagar

Vignan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,869 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Apartments For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Banashankari Apartments   Benson Town, Miller Road, Cantonment Railway Quarters, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Tranquil Ambience For Sale In Kaggadasapura

No. 4 & 5, Vignan Nagar Main Rd, Sector B, Vignan Nagar, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sands Paradise, Vignan Nagar, Bengaluru For Sale In Sands Paradise Apartment

Sands Paradise, Vignan Nagar, Bengaluru  1st A Cross Rd, Sector B, Vignan Nagar, Basavanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Fern Saroj Apartments For Sale In Kaggadasapura

Fern Saroj Apartments  7th Cross Rd, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India7th Cross Road LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Lake, near Vibhutipura, LBS Nagar, Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India Lat, Lon: 12.968022, 77.674153
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ramesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ramesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramesh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ramesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ramesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!