nbrank,desc

10 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ejipura , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Ejipura , Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In His Grace Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

6th block His Grace Apartments ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In His Grace Koramangala For Sale  In Koramangala 1/33
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Euphoria Apartments For Sale In Ejipura

Euphoria Apartments  Euphoria Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Euphoria Apartments For Sale  In Ejipura1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Boulevard Apartments For Sale In Ejipura

Boulevard Apartments  27th Main Rd, Ejipura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Homes For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Lakshmi Homes  4th Cross Rd, 1st Block, 6th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nikhila Arcade For Sale In Ejipura

Sai Nikhila Arcade  Sri RamaTemple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangla Apartment For Sale In Ejipura

MANGLA APARTMENT  9, 20th K Cross Rd, Ashwini Layout, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Palmgrove, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Durga Palmgrove, Koramangala  WJQG+WW7, 3rd Cross Rd, near Bharat Residency, Venkappa Garden, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹11,953 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In B Ranganathe Building For Sale In Ejipura

sri rama temple rd,near Shri Kodandarama Swami Temple Ejipura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Fontana For Sale In Koramangala

Green Fontana  Green Fontana, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,533 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Palmgrove For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Durga Palmgrove  1 st main road,Venkappa Garden, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Splendor For Sale In Koramangala

Balaji Splendor   3rd cross, Opp Yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Splendor  For Sale  In Koramangala1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Stag Saptagiri For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Stag Saptagiri For Sale  In Koramangala1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Arattukulam Divya Jyothi For Sale In Koramangala

Arattukulam Divya Jyothi   ST Bed Layout, Koramangala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
66,886/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Shringar Homes Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Shringar Homes Koramangala  5th main S T Bed Koramangala, Near Sony word signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Classic, Block-b, Mantri Classic, S.t. Bed, Cauvery Colony, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India For Sale In Block-b, Mantri Classic, S.t. Bed, Cauvery Colony, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹16,732 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Flat In Sipani Classe 1, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

near Bethany High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Kristal Sunstone For Sale In Koramangala

Kristal Sunstone  868, 5th A Cross Rd, 6th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,228 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Manor For Sale In Cock Burn Road, Shivaji Nagar

goodwill manor  Near Bamboo Bazar,AM Road, Sulthangunta, Shivaji Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gem Regency For Sale In Koramangala

Gem Regency  Nirguna Mandir Layout, S.T. Bed, 1st Block Koramangala, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,778 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Lumbini Residency For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsJayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sreya Apartment For Sale In Koramangala

Sreya apartment  Koramangala 80 Feet Rd, near Awara cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Orchid, Hallehalli For Sale In Jakasandra Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala

Jana Jeeva Orchid, Hallehalli  Survey No. 54, Kithaknur Post, Hallehalli Village, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In G Corp Residences For Sale In Koramangala

G Corp Residences  1st Block, Opp. Nirguna Mandir, S T Bed Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹24,627 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Residency For Sale In Kormangala

Raheja Residency  7th Cross Road, 3rd Block, Koramangala 1A Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,896 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Classic Apartments For Sale In Koramangala

Mantri Classic Apartments  4th Block, 8th - Cross Rd, S.T. Bed, Cauvery Colony, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Signature For Sale In Panathur

Sls Signature   Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Signature, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sls Signature, Panathur  Vidya Vikas School Rd, New Kaverappa Layout, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Floriana Estates For Sale In Koramangala,

Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹14,207 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Flat In Rbs Residency For Sale In Koramangala

2nd main road, Near krishna medicals ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Flat For Sale In Koramangala

near Regional Passport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In G P Aditya Apartments, Koramangala 1st Block For Sale In Koramangala

G P ADITYA APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Aditya For Sale In Koramangala

GP Aditya  GP Aditya Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹17,917 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone building, 1st Cross, Lane, 1st Block near Barbeque Nation - Bengaluru - Koramangla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,774 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bilden Swar Ganga For Sale In Koramangala

Bilden Swar Ganga  Bildens Swaraganga Apartment Bilden's Swaraganga Apartment 4th Cross Road 3rd Main Rd, Jakkasandra, 1st Block Koramangala, Koramangala Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bildens Swarganga For Sale In Koramangala

Bildens Swarganga  Bilden's Swaraganga Apartment 4th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,608 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ejipura without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ejipura, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ejipura?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ejipura.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ejipura?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ejipura is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ejipura?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ejipura. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!