nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Sarvagnanagar Bangalore

2 BHK Flat For Sale In J C Nagar

Standalone Building, m.r palya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In J C Nagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In J C Nagar

Independent House, Munireddypalya near Chiraayu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,408 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In J C Nagar1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Byappanahalli

Standalone Building, Sri Yellamma Devi Temple Road Near Sri Yellamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Old Byappanahalli1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Baiyyappanahalli

standalone building, ,BAIYYAPPANAHALLI near yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Old Baiyyappanahalli1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramya Golden For Sale In Cox Town

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

4 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, Krishnamurti Nagar, Old Baiyyappanahalli near Alucokraft
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Standalone Building, 2nd Main Road, Binnamangala, Hoysala Nagar,Near A Naidu’s Ootada Mane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Srikar Panorama For Sale In Indiranagar

Srikar Panorama  Srikar Panorama, 3rd Cross, New Byapppanahalli Extension, 3rd Cross Rd, New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,287 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Baiyyappanahalli

Independent House, Ambedkarnagar near Baiyappanahalli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Anand Krishna Residency Maruthi Nagar For Sale In Btm Layout,

Maruthi Nagar, Madiwala, BTM Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Near Sampurna Montfort College and Swami Vivekananda Road Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹1,04,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, Hoysala Nagar,Near MAD& co opp chaithyana restuarant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Inclover Grand For Sale In 1st Cross Road

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Signature For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Sls Signature   74/1 2 & 3, Vidya Vikas School Rd, New Kaverappa Layout, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Indiranagar

Independent House, BDA Shopping Complex NEAR RTO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kalhalli, Ulsoor

Independent House, 16/1, kalhalli, kensington park road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Baiyyappanahalli

Independent House, Swami Vivekananda Rd, near Swami Vivekananda Road metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.68 Crores
₹51,606 per sq.ft.
₹3.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-West
0.9 km from Swami Vivekananda Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodihalli

Independent House, HAL 2nd Stage NEAR UCO Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Maruthi Sevanagar near Balaji Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Raghava Residency For Sale In Indiranagar

Near Swamy Vivekananda Metro Station, Old Madras Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sathya Nagar

Independent House, Baiyappanahalli Rd, Near SMVT Railway station Parking
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Nilavu For Sale In Indiranagar

Sujatha Girls PG No - 23, 17th Cross Rd, Indira Nagar II Stage, Hoysala Nagar, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹21,357 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, 21, 7th cross, byappanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Gover Rd cross, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Team Green Wood Apartment For Sale In Indiranagar

Team Green Wood Apartment  3rd Main Rd, Indira Nagar 1st Stage, H Colony, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Dale For Sale In Hennur, Bangalore

DS Max Spring Dale  2MQC+RXF, Rd, Horamavu Agara, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,273 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Independent House, Ramakrishnappa Rd near Green Meadows Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sarvagnanagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sarvagnanagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sarvagnanagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sarvagnanagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sarvagnanagar?

Properties available in Sarvagnanagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sarvagnanagar?

To determine property prices in Sarvagnanagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.