nbrank,desc

32 - Properties for Sale in Cox Town Bangalore

2 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, wedstern Road, Near Cox Town Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,404 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Cox Town1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Green Cox Town, Cox Town For Sale In Cox Town

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Emerald Green Cox Town, Cox Town For Sale  In Cox Town1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Innovative Flora For Sale In Cox Town

Innovative Flora  Innovative Flora, Doddigunta, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Link, Frazer Town For Sale In Frazer Town

Royal Link, Frazer Town  Bachammal Road, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Ramya Golden Feathers Coxtown For Sale In Ramya Golden Feather

kadirappa road near coxtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Psk Naidu Road

Independent House, 3 cross psk naidu road cox town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Vdb Ochre For Sale In Cox Town

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,192 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Poorva Park Apartments For Sale In Cox Town

POORVA PARK APARTMENTS  ITC Limited, Park, Harischandra layout, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mutual Apartments For Sale In Cox Town

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Sambhavana Apartment For Sale In Cox Town

Ramakrishnappa Rd near Chalet Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Park Road, Jeevanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kamadhenu Apartments For Sale In Cox Town

Kamadhenu Apartments  Kamadhenu Apartments, Ramakrishnappa Rd, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,204 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Saravanan vel 12-11/8, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Jeevanahalli

Independent House, 1st Cross, Heerachand Layout, Coxtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Jeevanhalli

Independent House, Cox Town Jeevanhalli, near ITC Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Kadirappa Rd near AR Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,577 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,801 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, Jeevanhalli near ITC Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cox Town

Independent House, charles campel road Near Pearl Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.83 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nand-deep For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar,

Harischandra layout, near ITC Green Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹10,276 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aesthetic Vineyard Residency For Sale In Cox Town

Cox Town, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,457 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Villa In Prestige Woodland Park For Sale In Jeevanhalli

Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Cooke Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,678 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Sukamal, Cox Town For Sale In Cox Town

Elegant Sukamal, Cox Town  Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

2 BHK Flat In J C Keerthi Arcade For Sale In Cox Town

74 (Old no. 53, Wheeler Rd, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

2 BHK Flat In J C Keerthi Arcade For Sale In Cox Town

Sindhi Colony, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Bangalore North, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,779 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Innovative Flora For Sale In Cox Town

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cox town without brokerage?

Yes! In Cox town, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cox town?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cox town area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cox town?

Properties available in Cox town could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cox town?

To determine property prices in Cox town, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Cox town?