nbrank,desc

214 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Richards Town , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Signature For Sale In Richards Town

Uber Signature  Richards Town, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Uber Signature For Sale  In Richards Town1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Keystone Manor Apartment For Sale In Cooke Town

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹7,227 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Keystone Manor Apartment For Sale  In Cooke Town1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Express Elegance, Cooke Town For Sale In Express Elegance

Express Elegance, Cooke Town  Davis road, Cooke Town, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,205 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Classique East Point, Pulikeshi Nagar For Sale In Mk Palya

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Emmar Residency For Sale In Richards Town

Pottery Rd near Liarence High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Petals Apartment For Sale In Richards Town

Petals Apartment, Viviani Rd, Richards Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Inclover Rio Grande For Sale In Frazer Town

MDM Road, Frazer Town, Near Everest Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,442 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Inclover Rio Grande For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Inclover Rio Grande  Frazer Town, Near Everest Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,314 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Metropolis For Sale In Cooke Town

Elegant Metropolis  Cline Road, Cooke Town, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,725 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,388 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hutchins Corner For Sale In Thomas Town

Hutchins Corner  Hutchins Corner, North Road, Thomas Town, Cooke Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Hucthins Aboud For Sale In Cooke Town

North Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Emprus For Sale In Cooke Town

CK Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,453 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Splendor Apartments For Sale In 91, Lloyd Rd

9/1, Lloyd Rd, Balaji Layout, Cooke Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Standalone building, Mosque Rd, near Hajee Sir Ismail Sait Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹8,790 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,323 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Frazer Town,

standalone building, , Mosque Rd,near Hajee Sir Ismail Sait Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,741 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Fazal Aalcove Mansion For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Fazal Aalcove Mansion  fazal aalcove mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Scala Entice For Sale In Richards Town

Scala Entice  # 22, 7th Main, Gospel Street, St. Thomas Town, Bagalur Layout, Sagayapura, Richards Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Iram Mansion For Sale In Cooke Town

Balaji Layout, Near Basha Departmental Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Al Zassz Z Square For Sale In Cooke Town

Al Zassz Z Square  close to web minister school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,944 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Link, Frazer Town For Sale In Frazer Town

Royal Link, Frazer Town  Bachammal Road, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Olive Grove For Sale In Cox Town

23, Gover Rd, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pillanna Garden

Standalone building, Hennur Main Rd near sundar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rk Asmira Apartment For Sale In Frazer Town

Kenchappa Cross Rd near Classic Enterprises - The Bike Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Home For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Radiance home  Vinayaka Nagar near National English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,535 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft

2 BHK Flat In J C Keerthi Arcade For Sale In Cox Town

74 (Old no. 53, Wheeler Rd, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devis road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devis road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devis road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devis road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devis road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devis road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devis road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devis road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!