nbrank,desc

146 - Properties for Sale in Kadugondanahalli Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, 3rd Cross Rd, B.M Layout near Parijatha School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kadugondanahalli1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, gandhi nagar near Ambedkar Medical College Gate 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kadugondanahalli1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, 1st Main Rd near Holy Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹5,694 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sterling Snowdrop For Sale In Kariyannapalya

18, 1st A Main Rd, St Thomas Town, Kariyannapalya, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Prime Hbr 100 For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Prime Hbr 100  hbr layout 1st block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,915 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Apartment For Sale In Hbr Layout

Classic Apartment  209, 102, 1st Cross Rd, HBR Layout 1st Block, 1st Stage, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In Hbr Layout

Green Rich Enclave  Green Rich Enclave, , 1st A Cross Rd, RK Hegde Nagar, 1st Stage, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,255 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat In Zakir Manzil For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Zakir Manzil, Hennur Main Rd, St Thomas Town, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/65
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Masjid-E-Al-SAHABA near Samadhana Nagar Rd, Kushal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Masjid Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Peace Paradise Apartment For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Peace Paradise Apartment  Arabic College Main Rd near CMA Grand Convention & Wedding Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Nagawara Main Road, Near Amir Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalSwami Vivekananda Road

1 RK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, shivan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,274 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Venkateshpuram

Independent House, Venkateshpura Kadugondanahalli Rd, Venkateshpuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹2,133 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 10, Indian Design Exports Rd, Muniswamyappa Layout, Lidkar Colony, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India

Independent House, next to masjid e aamina near indian design export.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹4,786 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

1 RK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, someshwara block venkateshpuram kg halli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,365 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Old Rajendra Nagar, near Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Medical College Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10,000
₹8 per sq.ft.
₹57/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Corner Apartment For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Regency Corner Apartment  Kadugondanahalli, Kariyannapalya, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK House For Sale In 6, Shampura Main Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India

Independent House, indian petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Venkateshpuram

Independent House, Bharat Mahatma Layout near St. Francis Educational society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Taha Residency For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Taha Residency  RK Taha residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Taha Residency For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

RK Taha residency  2JC9+PHR, St Mary St, Kushal Nagar, Kadugondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, Shampura Main Road Tannery Road, Near Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Medical College Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Independent House, vinobha nagar near Mohammadia masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,609 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Kadugondanahalli,

Independent House, Ameen Kadugondanahalli, 5th Cross Rd, R. T. Nagar, Ameen Nagar, near Round Table Urdu School HBR II Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,850 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kadugondanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Kadugondanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kadugondanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kadugondanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kadugondanahalli?

Properties available in Kadugondanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kadugondanahalli?

To determine property prices in Kadugondanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.