nbrank,desc

38 - Properties for Sale in Benson Town Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Benson Town

Standalone Building, Chinnapa Garden near Makkah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,519 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Benson Town1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinnapa Garden

Standalone Building, No.109, 1st Floor, 6th Main, I T I Layout Rd, Krishnappa Garden, Chinnapa Garden, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Chinnapa Garden1/3

3 BHK Apartment In A M Castle For Sale In Benson Town

A M castle  4th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency Brenton Road For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,027 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vadrevu For Sale In Benson Town

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Najm Royal Star For Sale In Benson Town

Najm Royal Star  S K Garden, Chinnapa Garden, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Scindia Prime Classic Apartment For Sale In Benson Town

Scindia Prime Classic Apartment  2nd Main Rd, Mudamma Garden, Munimarappa Garden, Chinnapa Garden, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Benson Boulevard For Sale In Benson Town

Benson Boulevard  V P Deenadayalu Naidu Rd, Jayamahal Extension, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Redifice Avalon Exeter For Sale In Benson Town

Redifice Avalon Exeter  Benson Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.09 Crores
₹16,881 per sq.ft.
₹4.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Redifice Avalon Exeter For Sale In Benson Town

Redifice Avalon Exeter  Benson Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.73 Crores
₹16,908 per sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,206 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Df Silverline Serenity For Sale In Benson Town

Df Silverline Serenity  12, 17/1 HARRIS ROAD SILVERLINE APARTMENTS BENSONTOWN BANGLORE 560046Bhadrappa Layout, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Harris House For Sale In Benson Town

Harris House  Harris Rd, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,682 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinnapa Garden

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Govianu Grace Garden For Sale In Benson Town

Govianu Grace Garden  Govianu Grace Garden, Benson Rd, AALCO Layout, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramaswamipalya,

Ramaswamipalya near Indira Canteen - Ramaswamipalya (Chinnappa Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,632 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,012 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Benson Town

Independent House, Sharada Towers C Bank, Nandi Durga Rd, near Gulabi School, opp. H.D.F, Ramaswamipalya, Chinnapa Garden, near Airtel office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹7,306 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Viegas Villa For Sale In Benson Town

Viegas Villa  Viegas Villa, Harris Rd, Williams Town, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,003 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Challaghatta Railway Gate

apartment  chllaghatta gate near arali mara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Emarald For Sale In Williams Town

ar emarald  benhur school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Govianu Grace Garden For Sale In Benson Town

Govianu Grace Garden, Benson Rd, AALCO Layout, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

4 BHK Apartment In Mz Heritage For Sale In Benson Town

MZ Heritage  4th Cross Rd, Pottery Town, Williams Town, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Amelie Apartments For Sale In Benson Town

Amelie apartments  Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Vadrevu, Benson Town For Sale In Benson Town

Sree Vadrevu, Benson Town  Sree Vadrevu, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹11,981 per sq.ft.
₹89,267/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Byadarahalli, Benson Town

standalone building, BEL layout 2nd stage near JC Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Benson Town

Independent House, Chinnapa Garden, near Bangalore One
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Benson town without brokerage?

Yes! In Benson town, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Benson town?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Benson town area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Benson town?

Properties available in Benson town could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Benson town?

To determine property prices in Benson town, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Benson town?