nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Infantry Road Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ravikiran Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Ravikiran Apartments  Ravikiran Apartments, Plain St, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ravikiran Apartments For Sale  In Shivaji Nagar1/5
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Sns Premnivas For Sale In Infantry Road

, Shivaji Nagar , beside blue dart courier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sns Premnivas For Sale  In Infantry Road
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tara Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Tara Apartments  132, Infantry Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,952 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Infantry Rd, near Gulistan Shadi Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Independent House, near by stoneill school High Grounds, 150, Infantry Rd, Sampangi Rama Nagara, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,882 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Standalone Building, Cunningham Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹7,889 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar1/6

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,952 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shivajinagar

Standalone Building, Chinnaswamy Mudaliar Road near Modi Abdul Gafoor Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Himadri Apartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

Himadri Apartments  Himadri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Infantry Rd, near Gulistan Shadi Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sns Premnivas For Sale In Infantry Road

, Shivaji Nagar , beside blue dart courier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Shivanandapuram near Sri Dandu Mariyammana Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.6 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Safa Aleena A3 Apartment For Sale In Swamy Shivanandapuram, Shivaji Nagar

Block-8, Ganesha Block, Deve gowda nagar, Bangaragiri Layout, Devara Jeevanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Shivaji road near Elgin Palace Mini Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Shivaji Rd, Swamy Shivanandapuram near Elgin Palace Mini Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, shivaji road near Elgin marriage palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹30,435 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mehers Queen Home For Sale In Shivajinager

Queens Rd nr Krispy Food Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89.5 Lacs
₹9,944 per sq.ft.
₹51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK House For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹12,882 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,717 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Standalone building, Queens road near Jasma Devi Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹25,137 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,188 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In La Citadel Apartments For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

La Citadel Apartments  2, Cunningham Cres Rd, Kaverappa Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹11,324 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,870 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 5

Independent House, Opera Epitome
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.2 km from Cubbon Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Colony, near Pension Mohalla Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda For Sale In Bagalur

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

4 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Madison Square For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Nitesh Madison Square  Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.01 Crores
₹22,007 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,731 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.34 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
₹2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,444 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.28 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
₹3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,193 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Independent House, Cunningham Road near Westminister Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Five Oaks Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Five Oaks Apartments  Five Oaks Apartments, 5, Infantry Rd Cross, near Blue Cross Chambers, Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,528 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,771 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Orchid For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹2.92 Crores
₹13,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Infantry road without brokerage?

Yes! In Infantry road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Infantry road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Infantry road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Infantry road?

Properties available in Infantry road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Infantry road?

To determine property prices in Infantry road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.