nbrank,desc

29 - Properties for Sale in Nagarathpete Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Padam Prabhu Nivas For Sale In Nagarathpete

Nagarathpet Main Rd, near Ram Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Padam Prabhu Nivas For Sale  In Nagarathpete1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Kanchan Apartment For Sale In Chikpete

Akkipette Main Rd, Akkipet, Akkipete, Chickpet, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanchan Apartment For Sale  In Chikpete1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarathpete

Independent House, Jumma Masjid Road near Siddanna Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.6 Crores
₹18,983 per sq.ft.
₹3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Kumbarpet Main Rd, Gollarpet, Kumbarpet, Dodpete, near Jamia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Bedarahalli

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd near CII Institute of Quality
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Ballapurpet,near makkala basavanna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cubbon Pet

Independent House, Sanjeevappa Ln, near VKK SILKS AND SAREES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karthik Subdeep Apartment For Sale In Nagarathpete

Karthik Subdeep Apartment  XH8J+2FW, Gollarpet, Kumbarpet, Dodpete, Nagarathpete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Swarnagriha For Sale In Narasapur

42HV+C7W, and Swarna griha-3 , Survey No 20/1 Kolar Kolar Taluk District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pawan Silks

Standalone Building, pawan silks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
1.2 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Ganigara C Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Crores
₹44,788 per sq.ft.
₹12.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,912 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cubbonpete,

Independent House, Nagarathpete , Near Hosabelaku mutton shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Ram medical near Bherav Fancy Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹1,01,563 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagarthpet

Independent House, near Shri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple opp gundappa hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaHalasuru

2 BHK Flat In Purandra Bhawan For Sale In Puruvandra Bhavan

Dharmaraya Swamy Temple Rd, near Shri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹29,221 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Cubbonpete near Ramesh Coffee Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.1 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Dharmaraya Swamy Temple Rd,near Ram Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone building, HKK Ln, Near Sri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.08 Lacs
₹10,847 per sq.ft.
₹37,300/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Ganigarpet near Shubham Pumps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Crores
₹90,909 per sq.ft.
₹17.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
26
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandFrazer TownWillsongardenMiltona knovaHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cubbonpete

standalone building, 19th cross,KM Naganna Road, ,Near Indian Coffee bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,733 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,795 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumbarpet Main Rd

Independent House, 14th Cross Road GS BUILDING NEAR Uma Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Sadar Patrappa Rd, Thigalarpet, Dodpete, Nagarathpete NEAR Sri Raja Rajeshwari Devi Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹21,044 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru
1.2 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

standalone building, Honurappa Ln NEAR VRL - Jumma Masjid Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Cubbonpete, Nagarathpete

Chowlu Gally, near Shri Hinglaj Mata Devi Temple (Bengaluru)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagarathpete

Independent House, Bannappa Park Rd, Cubbonpete near Dipika Plastic Industries
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,574 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nagarathpete without brokerage?

Yes! In Nagarathpete, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nagarathpete?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nagarathpete area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nagarathpete?

Properties available in Nagarathpete could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nagarathpete?

To determine property prices in Nagarathpete, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nagarathpete?