nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Nagarathpete Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Kanchan Apartment For Sale In Chikpete

Akkipette Main Rd, Akkipet, Akkipete, Chickpet, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanchan Apartment For Sale  In Chikpete1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Dharmaraya Swamy Temple Rd,near Ram Medical Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Nagarathpete1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagarthpet

Independent House, near Shri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple opp gundappa hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nagarthpet
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaHalasuru

3 BHK For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone building, HKK Ln, Near Sri Dharmaraya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.08 Lacs
₹10,847 per sq.ft.
₹37,300/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK For Sale  In Nagarathpete
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Karthik Subdeep Apartment For Sale In Nagarathpete

Karthik Subdeep Apartment  XH8J+2FW, Gollarpet, Kumbarpet, Dodpete, Nagarathpete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Sadar Patrappa Rd, Thigalarpet, Dodpete, Nagarathpete NEAR Sri Raja Rajeshwari Devi Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹21,044 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,376 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru
1.2 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumbarpet Main Rd

Independent House, 14th Cross Road GS BUILDING NEAR Uma Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Bedarahalli

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd near CII Institute of Quality
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Anchepet, Nagarathpete near Sri Ranganathaswamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.29 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Anchepet near C.S.I Rice Memorial Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Avenue Rd, near Rice Memorial Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Paradise For Sale In Nagrathpet

Kalpana Paradise  Narasimha joins lane nagratpet cross 23
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,671 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.7 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagarathpete

Kumbarpet Main Rd, Gollarpet, Kumbarpet, Dodpete, near Jamia Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chickpet

Rangaswamy Temple St near Karnataka Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
South
0.6 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Jain Temple near Avenue road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarathpete

Standalone Building, Cubbonpete Near Mysore Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Huriupete Rd , Near Sri Panduranga Rukmini Semata Satyabhama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Huriupete Rd near Sri Vittala Rukhumayi Mandira (Panduranga Temple)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,370 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Kilari Rd, near CB BHANDARA JAIN HIGH SCHOOL & PU COLLEG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 m from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, Old Tharagupet, near NIRMAL DISTRIBUTORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.5 km from Chickpet
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

standalone building, Huriopet, near Chickpet Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹13,518 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
11,096 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, BT Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chickpet

Independent House, BVK Iyengar rd, Rangaswamy Temple St, Anchepet, near Chickpet Market/Jodhpur Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Akkipete

independent house, Chickpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Sowrashtrapet, near Gobi Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chickpet

Standalone Building, Akkipette Main Road, near Ram Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Chikpete

Independent House, G R Market, Shop No: Opposite Lal Building, Old Tharagupet, near Krishna Flour Mill Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.87 Crores
₹14,326 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ganigarpet without brokerage?

Yes! In Ganigarpet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ganigarpet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ganigarpet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ganigarpet?

Properties available in Ganigarpet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ganigarpet?

To determine property prices in Ganigarpet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ganigarpet?