nbrank,desc

31 - Properties for Sale in Sudhama Nagar Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Orient Grand For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Purva Orient Grand  Near Government College Of Pharmacy, Lal Bagh Main Rd, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹25,235 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Purva Orient Grand For Sale  In Sudhama Nagar1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devagiri DivineFrazer TownMe+YogaBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Orient Grand For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹22,281 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Orient Grand For Sale  In Sudhama Nagar1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sgn Layout

Standalone Building, SGN Layout, Vinobha Nagar, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Cascadia For Sale In Mission Road

TVS Emerald Cascadia  Opposite Shell Petrol Pump,Lal Bagh Main Rd,Mission Rd, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Crores
₹36,997 per sq.ft.
9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,595 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devagiri DivineFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Standalone Building, #10 sudham nagar ward KS GARDEN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,286 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, ckc garden near Masjid E Azeem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Devagiri DivineHalasuruWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sampangi Rama Nagar

Independent House, No 4 1st cross CSI Compound Bangalore 560027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, , Lal Bagh Main Rd, Near Passport Seva Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹6,965 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,820 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Lal Bagh Main Rd Mission Rd NEAR State Bank of India - Richmond Town Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Lal Bagh Main Rd,Near Maruti Suzuki ARENA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHalasuruWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Standalone Building, Ronak Apartment, Srinivas Colony, Sudhama Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Siddaiah Rd near City palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Standalone Building, SGN Layout, near Square Auto Vespa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Shanthi Nagar,Near Revoli inn hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In No7, 7th Cross Road

Independent House, ayyappaswamy temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In 44, 1st A Main Rd, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India

Independent House, Behind Passport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ckc Garden

Standalone Building, near canara bank mission road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Standalone building, K H Road Near Revoli Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,857 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Shanti Apartments, Sudhama Nagar For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Comfort Shanti Apartments, Sudhama Nagar  2nd Cross Rd, Srinivas Colony, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK House For Sale In Lalbagh Main Gate

Independent House, mavalli Behind Al-Ameen Towers and Near Al-Ameen Pre-University College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹13,090 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In 4th Cross Rd, Lal Bagh Road

Independent House, near yamaha motors showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Raja Ram Mohanroy Extension Near Impact Clothing Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Standalone Building, 7th Cross Rd near J S Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,250 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Lal Bagh Main Rd near Maruti Suzuki ARENA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hamptons Townpark For Sale In Hosur Main Road

Sobha Hamptons Townpark  Hosur Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,204 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalJayanagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sudhama nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sudhama nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sudhama nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sudhama nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sudhama nagar?

Properties available in Sudhama nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sudhama nagar?

To determine property prices in Sudhama nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.