nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sudhama Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sampangi Rama Nagar

Independent House, No 4 1st cross CSI Compound Bangalore 560027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sampangi Rama Nagar1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Cascadia For Sale In Mission Road

TVS Emerald Cascadia  Opposite Shell Petrol Pump,Lal Bagh Main Rd,Mission Rd, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Crores
₹36,997 per sq.ft.
₹9.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,595 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Cascadia For Sale  In Mission Road1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devagiri DivineFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, ckc garden near Masjid E Azeem
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Devagiri DivineHalasuruWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ckc Garden

Standalone Building, near canara bank mission road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Lal Bagh Main Rd,Near Maruti Suzuki ARENA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHalasuruWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Lal Bagh Main Rd near Maruti Suzuki ARENA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.24 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Standalone Building, Ronak Apartment, Srinivas Colony, Sudhama Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Shanti Apartments, Sudhama Nagar For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Comfort Shanti Apartments, Sudhama Nagar  2nd Cross Rd, Srinivas Colony, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sampangi Rama Nagara

standalone building, Devanga Hostel Rd, near Hotel Geo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Lal Bagh Main Rd Mission Rd NEAR State Bank of India - Richmond Town Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vista Svara Lalbagh For Sale In Lal Bagh

Vista Svara LalBagh  Near Urvashi Cinema, Sudhama Nagar, Lal Bagh, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹14,203 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,925 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHalasuruMe+YogaBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru
2.0 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vista Svara Lalbagh For Sale In Lal Bagh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹14,425 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
2.0 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Raja Ram Mohanroy Extension Near Impact Clothing Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Orient Grand For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Purva Orient Grand  Near Government College Of Pharmacy, Lal Bagh Main Rd, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.04 Crores
₹22,281 per sq.ft.
₹2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devagiri DivineFrazer TownMe+YogaBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Orient Grand For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.9 Crores
₹25,235 per sq.ft.
₹3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Cubbonpete

Independent House, 27 th cross near Halasuru Gate Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Karthik Shubhdeep For Sale In Rama Nagar

karthik shubhdeep  SJP Road near Sir Puttanna Chetty Town Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Raja Ram Mohanroy Extension near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sgn Layout

Standalone Building, SGN Layout, Vinobha Nagar, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Standalone Building, SGN Layout, near Square Auto Vespa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Cubbonpete, Nagarathpete

Chowlu Gally, near Shri Hinglaj Mata Devi Temple (Bengaluru)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
1.3 km from Sir M. Visvesvaraya Stn., Central College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Independent House, Siddaiah Road, Near Urvashi Theater, Doddamavalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalJayanagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Subbiah circle without brokerage?

Yes! In Subbiah circle, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Subbiah circle?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Subbiah circle area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Subbiah circle?

Properties available in Subbiah circle could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Subbiah circle?

To determine property prices in Subbiah circle, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.