nbrank,desc

47 - Properties for Sale in RT Nagar Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

Standalone Building, Dinnur, near Premier Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Rt Nagar1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

standalone building, RT Nagar Main Rd, near RT Nagar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Rt Nagar1/22
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

Dinnur Main Rd, P&T Colony, near R T Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Rahmath Nagar, Rt Nagar

Independent House, near empire hotel and Rahmathnagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram White House, Rt Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Rt Nagar, Bangalore

Shriram White House, RT Nagar, Bangalore  Dinnur Main Road White House Apartment RT Nagar Bangalore-560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.83 Lacs
₹9,100 per sq.ft.
₹56,067/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, Mina Masjid Rd, near Shri Gundu Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, matadahalli Near Shri Banashankari Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram White House Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

Shriram White House Apartment  dinnur main road Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,236 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Flat In Enkay Apartement For Sale In Rt Nagar

Near Corporation Bank 14th Cross Rd Rahmath Nagar, RT Nagar Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aalishaan Shaan E Karim For Sale In Ex Servicemen Colony

Aalishaan Shaan E Karim  chaitanya nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In 20a, 3rd Cross Rd, Rajiv Gandhi Layout, Cholanayakanahalli, Hebbal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India

Independent House, rtnagar khm block 6th main khm post office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹26,154 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

Standalone building, HMT Layout,Near to R T Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, Near, Adarsha PU College and BDA complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/44

4+ BHK House For Sale In Matadahalli, Rt Nagar

Independent House, 2nd main roadside ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Rt Nagar

Ganganagar near Taralabalu Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

Standalone Building, 1st Main Rd Matadahalli, Near Sri Radhakrishna Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4 BHK Flat In Hm Tropical Tree For Sale In Rt Nagar

Near BDA Bangalore Development Authority
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.75 Crores
₹18,675 per sq.ft.
₹4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In R T Nagar

Standalone building, Devegowda RD, Near White House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In 15 Cross Road, 5th Main Rd, 2nd Block, Rt Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India

Independent House, patel inn resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹9,865 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,575 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, 1st Main Rd, , Near V-Care Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tabarak Court For Sale In Rt Nagar

Moti Nagar near Vcare hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pearls For Sale In Rt Nagar

PEARLS  9th cross, HMT Lay out
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, Rahmath Nagar, RT Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Pearls For Sale In Rt Nagar

PEARLS  9th cross N ear RT Nagar Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.6 Crores
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
₹3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In R T Nagar,

Standalone Building, Muneshwara C Block, near Kalpitha Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rt nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rt nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rt nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rt nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rt nagar?

Properties available in Rt nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rt nagar?

To determine property prices in Rt nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rt nagar?