nbrank,desc

73 - Properties for Sale in Ganganagar Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, Rt nagar 1 block Near union bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Rt Nagar
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

2 BHK Apartment In Samar Residency For Sale In Ganganagar

Samar Residency  #16/7, 1st Cross Rd, TPV Layout, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samar Residency For Sale  In Ganganagar1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahakavi Kuvempu Road

2 BHK Apartment In Vistar Elegance For Sale In Rt Nagar

Vistar Elegance  53, 2nd Cross Rd, Venugopal Layout Park, HMT Layout, TPV Layout, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

2 BHK Flat In Alpine View For Sale In Ganganagar

2nd Cross Rd, Dena Bank Colony, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Deepthi Apartment For Sale In Ganganagar

deepthi apartment  2HHR+R86, RBI Colony, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.029548, 77.590769
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Devi Enclave For Sale In Ganganagar

Lakshmi Devi Enclave  1st C Main, 12, 1st Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Extension, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Infinite Silver Manor For Sale In Rt Nagar

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Flat In Multimeridian Cbi Main Road For Sale In Ganganagar

CBI Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

4+ BHK House For Sale In Roysing Layout

Independent House, National Highway 648
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In 241, 1st Main Rd, Gundappa Block, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India

Independent House, 1st main road near Allwin Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹15,185 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ganganagar, Rt Nagar

Ganganagar near SANJAYNAGAR police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Nagamaal Vishal Enclave For Sale In Ganganagar

Nagamaal Vishal Enclave  OPP TO BESCOM OFFICE #58/1, 1st Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Layout, Ganga Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Enclave For Sale In Ganga Nagar

Comfort Enclave  Comfort Enclave, Dena Bank Colony, Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,483 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ram For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Ram  yelahanka newtown near Seshadripuram First Grade College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ganganagar

Independent House, 1st Main Rd Ganga Nagar Extension, near Allwin Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ganganagar

Standalone Building, , 5th Main Rd, Rahmath Nagar, Near Vignesh Computers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Rose Tattoo Studio

Independent House, 5thMain Vasanthappa block,Rt nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

Standalone Building, HMT Layout Near Presidency School, RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 241, Papanna Block, Ak Colony, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India

Independent House, 5th Main 6th Cross Ganganagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Cidir Grow Appartment For Sale In Ganganagar

2nd Main Rd Ganganagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, 5th cross 2nd main road Near Arcadia The Perfect Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rt Nagar

lancer road, Near Big Picture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,634 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Devi Enclave Apartments For Sale In Ganga Nagar

Lakshmi Devi Enclave Apartments  1st C Main, 12, 1st Main Rd, Ganga Nagar Extension, Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kauser Nagar

Independent House, Poornima Hospital,8th Cross Rd, Dinnur Main Rd, near HMT Layout, V . V Nagar, Kauser Nagar, Dinnur, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, MLA Layout near Empire hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ganganagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ganganagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ganganagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ganganagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ganganagar?

Properties available in Ganganagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ganganagar?

To determine property prices in Ganganagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.