nbrank,desc

251 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 4th Main Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Rt Nagar

Ganganagar near Taralabalu Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale  In Rt Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Flat In Swetha Manor For Sale In Rt Nagar

R. T. Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Swetha Manor For Sale  In Rt Nagar1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

standalone building, RT Nagar Main Rd, near RT Nagar Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rt Nagar

16th Cross Rd, near Adarsha PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sarojini Nilaya For Sale In Ganganagar

sarojini nilaya   Giddappa Near Gem School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalCubbon Park

3 BHK Apartment In Chhabria Residency For Sale In Ganganagar

Chhabria Residency  Chhabria Residency, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Enkay Apartement For Sale In Rt Nagar

Near Corporation Bank 14th Cross Rd Rahmath Nagar, RT Nagar Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

Standalone building, HMT Layout,Near to R T Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Haven For Sale In Rt Nagar

Embassy Haven  15th Cross, RT nagar 2nd Block, Near Patel's Inn club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Aalishaan Shaan E Karim For Sale In Ex Servicemen Colony

Aalishaan Shaan E Karim  chaitanya nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat In Hm Tropical Tree For Sale In Rt Nagar

Near BDA Bangalore Development Authority
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.75 Crores
₹18,675 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ganganagar

Standalone Building, , 5th Main Rd, Rahmath Nagar, Near Vignesh Computers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Pearls For Sale In Rt Nagar

PEARLS  9th cross N ear RT Nagar Police Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹8,615 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Lakshmi House For Sale In Rt Nagar

7th Cross St, near F near T Zee Decor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,508 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,662 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pearls For Sale In Rt Nagar

PEARLS  9th cross, HMT Lay out
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

Dinnur Main Rd, P&T Colony, near R T Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In R T Nagar

Standalone building, Devegowda RD, Near White House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Gruha Apartments, Rt Nagar, Bengaluru For Sale In Rt Nagar, Bengaluru

Sai Gruha Apartments, RT Nagar, Bengaluru  1St Cross Vidyanath, Nagahalli, RT Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,497 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram White House Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

Shriram White House Apartment  dinnur main road Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,236 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram White House, Rt Nagar, Bangalore For Sale In Rt Nagar, Bangalore

Shriram White House, RT Nagar, Bangalore  Dinnur Main Road White House Apartment RT Nagar Bangalore-560032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.83 Lacs
₹9,100 per sq.ft.
56,067/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nandini Crest Apartment For Sale In Rt Nagar

Nandini Crest Apartment  Dinnur Main Road, RT Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram White House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Shriram White House  SHRIRAM WHITEHOUSE, 6 main, 15th Cross Rd, Govindaraj Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Rtnagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Dinnur Main Rd near Presidency School, RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

Standalone Building, HMT Layout Near Presidency School, RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Cidir Grow Appartment For Sale In Ganganagar

2nd Main Rd Ganganagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bangalore development authority shopping complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bangalore development authority shopping complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bangalore development authority shopping complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bangalore development authority shopping complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bangalore development authority shopping complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bangalore development authority shopping complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bangalore development authority shopping complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bangalore development authority shopping complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!