nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Dinnur Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Indya Estates Skyview For Sale In Devanahalli

Devanahalli, Bangalore Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,415 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indya Estates Skyview For Sale  In Devanahalli1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalSrirampura

1 BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagara

Independent House, 6th D main road Hmt layout RT nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Rt Nagara1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Samar Residency For Sale In Ganganagar

Samar Residency  #16/7, 1st Cross Rd, TPV Layout, Hebbal, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samar Residency For Sale  In Ganganagar1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahakavi Kuvempu Road

2 BHK Apartment In Vistar Elegance For Sale In Rt Nagar

Vistar Elegance  53, 2nd Cross Rd, Venugopal Layout Park, HMT Layout, TPV Layout, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,231 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vistar Elegance For Sale  In Rt Nagar1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Vistar Elegance For Sale In Rt Nagar, Ganganagar

Vistar Elegance  Venugopal Layout Park 53, 2nd Cross Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Deepthi Apartment For Sale In Ganganagar

deepthi apartment  2HHR+R86, RBI Colony, Ganganagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India Lat, Lon: 13.029548, 77.590769
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

2 BHK In Shreyas Apartments For Sale In Rt Nagar

Sai Baba Temple, RBI Colony, Anandnagar Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Zeenath Mansion For Sale In Ganganagar

Zeenath Mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK House For Sale In Ganga Nagar

Independent House, RBI Colony, Near 3Embed Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganganagar

Standalone Building, Papanna Block, Bilappa Garden near Globe Electrical Repair & Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, 5th cross 2nd main road Near Arcadia The Perfect Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Roysing Layout

Independent House, National Highway 648
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, 8th Cross, Near Presidency School, RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Rtnagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Dinnur Main Rd near Presidency School, RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rt Nagar

Standalone Building, HMT Layout Near Presidency School, RT Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rt Nagar

Independent House, Kauser Nagar near Presidency School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kauser Nagar

Independent House, Poornima Hospital,8th Cross Rd, Dinnur Main Rd, near HMT Layout, V . V Nagar, Kauser Nagar, Dinnur, RT Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli  SKYVIEW INDYA ESTATE DEVANAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hmt layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Hmt layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hmt layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hmt layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hmt layout?

Properties available in Hmt layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hmt layout?

To determine property prices in Hmt layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hmt layout?