nbrank,desc

55 - Properties for Sale in Jayanagar east Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Wilson Manor For Sale In Wilson Garden

Gopalan Wilson Manor  NO. 15, 13th Cross Rd, Arekempanahalli, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gopalan Wilson Manor For Sale  In Wilson Garden1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Wilson Garden

sri lakshmi nivas  15, 13th Cross Rd, Arekempanahalli, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India Lat, Lon: 12.943887, 77.595844
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Nivas For Sale  In Wilson Garden1/28
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

1 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Karnataka Electricals, 184, Arekempanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Silver Dunes For Sale In Jayanagar

22 2nd cross Jayanagar 3rd block east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, Arekempanahalli Near Masjid E Bilal Siddapura km colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar 3rd Block

Ekta Apartments  4th Cross Road, 8th Main Rd, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,207 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4+ BHK House For Sale In Wilson Garden

Independent House, Hosur Main Road, Lakkasandra Near Vignan General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Siddapura

Independent House, 1st Block, near R K MANSION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Apranji For Sale In Jayanagar

Jaya Nagar, Near VIVANT GOLD DIAMONDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 1st-A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 25/11, 6th Cross Road, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony, Jayanagar Block 7, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Al Nima For Sale In Hombegowda Nagar

1st Block near Tipu Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹34,314 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mallige Hospital

Standalone Building, Dayananda Nagar Siddapura near Basavaraj Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In R K Palace Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

R K Palace Apartment, 9th Cross Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Paradise For Sale In Jayanagar

Sai Leela Paradise   4th B Main Rd, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Byrasandra, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
76,417/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Prakruthi Apartment For Sale In Jaynagar

Raja Prakruthi Apartment  4th Cross, 10th Main, ashok pillar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,755 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, Siddapura near Mahabodhi Karuna Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.7 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Jayanagar

South End Circle, La Marvella, 14th Cross Rd near La Marvella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jaya Nagar 1st

Independent House, 14, 7th Cross Rd, Beside SKS school,Lal Bagh Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Pride For Sale In Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar

RK pride  9th Cross Rd, Someshwara Nagar, Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Lark For Sale In Basavanagudi

sky lark  Rashtriya Vidyalaya Rd, 2nd Block, Basavanagudi near to Vijaya College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.2 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Basavanagudi

Independent House, 2nd Block, Near The Bangalore Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
0.9 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, Siddapura Rd,NEAR Mallige Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Alpine Regency  Alpine Regency 10th c main road jaynagara 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jayanagar east without brokerage?

Yes! In Jayanagar east, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jayanagar east?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jayanagar east area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jayanagar east?

Properties available in Jayanagar east could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jayanagar east?

To determine property prices in Jayanagar east, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.