nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Jayanagar east , Bangalore | Villas in Jayanagar east , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Sumo Abode For Sale In Jayanagar

23rd cross road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Sumo Abode For Sale  In Jayanagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.5 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Sobha Magnolia For Sale In Btm Layout

Sobha Magnolia  Old Gurappana Palya Main Road, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Old Guruappanaya, New Gurappana Palya, Jayanagara 9th Block, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Sobha Magnolia For Sale  In Btm Layout
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Vasanth Nilaya For Sale In Chickpet

Balepete,Near Abhinaya Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.2 Crores
₹43,386 per sq.ft.
4.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Villa In Near Virat Nagar Park For Sale In Bommanahalli

Behind virat nagar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
90,270/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadRashtreeya Vidyalaya Road

4 BHK Villa In Rajajinagar For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Villa In Slv Symphony For Sale In J P Nagar 7th Phase

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,322 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,884 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Villa In Ms Ramaiah City For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

MS Ramaiah City  MS Ramaiah City in JP Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Villa In Rainvas Rainbow Haven For Sale In Konanakunte

Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Villa In Wilasa Grand Villaments For Sale In Konanakunte, Bengaluru

beside forum mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹20,513 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Villa In Sandal Wood Garden For Sale In Kothnur

opp to VHJP+3G6, MS Ramaiah City Layout, 8th Phase, Arekere, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.65 Crores
₹10,273 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Independent House For Sale In Domlur

Amarjyothi Layout Intermediate Ring Road NEAR AyurVAID Hospitals Domlur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Villa In Mahaveer Ryholite For Sale In Nyanappana Halli, Arekere

Mahaveer Ryholite
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,760 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Villa In Rohan Akriti For Sale In Subramanyapura,

Rohan Akriti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,043 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Villa In Lakshmiwan Lawns For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Lakshmiwan Lawns  BHEL Layout, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹13,271 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,020 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalli

3 BHK Villa In Neeladri Mahal Apartments-ii Def Blocks, J C Nagar For Sale In J.c.nagar

VP Deenadayalu Naidu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK Villa In Lgcl For Sale In Kothnur

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Villa In Artha Zen ( Times Of India Group) For Sale In Begur Road

begur road near snn serinity
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Villa In Prestige Woodland Park For Sale In Jeevanhalli

Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd, Cooke Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,678 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Villa In Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu For Sale In Hulimavu

Valmark Cityville, Hulimavu  near Vivarta magan apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹14,113 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,976 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4 BHK Villa In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Vj84+mgh, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Valmark Cityville  Cluster_begur 12,Valmark cityville
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Le Grand Park View Apartment, Rajarajeshwari Nagar For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

2nd cross, Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,897 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,686 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppeRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Villa In Bren Palms For Sale In Kudlu

Hosapalya near Bren palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,865 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

4 BHK Villa In Lgcl Luminaire Lifestyle Villas For Sale In Indiranagar

No 39, Nanja Reddy Colony, BDA Main Road, Jeevanbhimanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹17,038 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,815 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

4+ BHK Villa In Luminaire Villas For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

No 39, Nanja Reddy Colony, BDA Main Road, Jeevanbhimanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA., leela hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,815 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sunriver EGLBarbeque NationNH 8 RestaurantBagmane Tech Park

3 BHK Villa In Himagiri Meadows For Sale In Gottigere

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Jayanagar east?

Buying a villa in Jayanagar east is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Jayanagar east’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Jayanagar east?

The starting price of villas in Jayanagar east can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Jayanagar east, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Jayanagar east?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Jayanagar east get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.