nbrank,desc

163 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Jayanagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Rns Apartments, 9th A Main Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Jayanagar 3rd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India For Sale In Rns Apartments

3rd block 9th A main Road,near to comple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rns Apartments, 9th A Main Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Jayanagar 3rd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India For Sale  In Rns Apartments1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.6 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bysani Skyway For Sale In Jayanagar

Bysani Skyway  Jayanagar Bangalore, Karnataka, Parallel Road, 1st Block, Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,838 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,831 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bysani Skyway For Sale  In Jayanagar
South-West

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

Jayanagar Metro Station, Rashtriya Vidyalaya Road, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Jayanagar 3rd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ranga Priya Residency Jaynagar 4th Block For Sale In Jayanagar

Lic colony,4th T Block Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gaulani Nivas For Sale In Jayanagar

New Diagonal Road near India Post - Jayanagara 3rd Block Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 4th Block, near Jayanagar Shopping Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex For Sale In Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Gokulam Complex  Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Shivashakthi For Sale In Vidyapeeta Circle

shivashakthi   oppsite slv resturent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.7 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apranji For Sale In Jayanagar

Jaya Nagar, Near VIVANT GOLD DIAMONDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Jayanagar

Kaveramma Tample St, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Byrasandra, near Chitramala Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Paradise For Sale In Jayanagar

Sai Leela Paradise   4th B Main Rd, Jaya Nagar 1st Block, Byrasandra, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
76,417/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Ahmed Manzil For Sale In Jayanagar

4th Block near Jayanagar BDA Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Flat In Pride Icon For Sale In Jayanagar

9/2, 1st Main Rd, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony, Byrasandra, Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.8 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ranga Sri Ranga Vilas For Sale In Jayanagar

18/1, 4th Cross Rd, K V Layout, LIC Colony, Jayanagar 4th Block East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,538 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.7 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Jayanagar

South End Circle, La Marvella, 14th Cross Rd near La Marvella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Divyasree For Sale In Basavanagudi

South End Circle near The Bangalore Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.9 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shelter Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Shelter Apartment  Swagath Rd, 4th T Block East, Near Tilak Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Apartment In Jayanagar Residency, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Jayanagar Residency, Jayanagar  Jayanagar 4th Block East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,324 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,234 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mk Sarovara For Sale In Jayanagar 6th Block,

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Luxuria, Jayanagar, Bangalore For Sale In Jayanagar, Bangalore

Balaji Luxuria, Jayanagar, Bangalore  26, 9th Cross Rd, 2nd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,830 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,002 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar 3rd Block

Ekta Apartments  4th Cross Road, 8th Main Rd, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,207 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishana Nilayam For Sale In 2nd Block, Jaya Nagar East

Not under loan
17.5 Crores
₹1,09,375 per sq.ft.
10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Alpine Regency  Alpine Regency 10th c main road jaynagara 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Subz without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Subz, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Subz?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Subz.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Subz?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Subz is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Subz?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Subz. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!