nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Jayanagar East Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basavanagudi

Standalone Building, South End Circle, Near South End Circle and The Bangalore Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/31
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Apranji For Sale In Jayanagar

Jaya Nagar, Near VIVANT GOLD DIAMONDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Apranji For Sale  In Jayanagar1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Jayanagar

South End Circle, La Marvella, 14th Cross Rd near La Marvella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Lark For Sale In Basavanagudi

sky lark  Rashtriya Vidyalaya Rd, 2nd Block, Basavanagudi near to Vijaya College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.2 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Basavanagudi

Independent House, 2nd Block, Near The Bangalore Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
0.9 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Divyasree For Sale In Basavanagudi

South End Circle near The Bangalore Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
0.9 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 103, 3rd Cross Road near Sri Manjunatha Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.08 Crores
₹42,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Luxuria, Jayanagar, Bangalore For Sale In Jayanagar, Bangalore

Balaji Luxuria, Jayanagar, Bangalore  26, 9th Cross Rd, 2nd Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,830 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, Kankanpalya Rd, 2nd Block, near Ashoka Pillar Monument
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar
1.6 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishana Nilayam For Sale In 2nd Block, Jaya Nagar East

Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Crores
₹1,09,375 per sq.ft.
₹10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In D S Max For Sale In Uttarahalli

Uttarahalli Near pratangera temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

ASHOKA PILLAR MAIN ROAD, near CANARA BANK - BENGALURU ASHOKA PILLAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹9,388 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In D S Max For Sale In Uttarahalli

Uttarahalli Near pratangera temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In D S Max For Sale  In Uttarahalli 1/7
South

Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Crores
₹1,09,375 per sq.ft.
₹10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shri  Krishana Nilayam For Sale  In 2nd Block, Jaya Nagar East1/2

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,830 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.08 Crores
₹42,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Lark For Sale In Basavanagudi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
0.2 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Divyasree For Sale In Basavanagudi

South End Circle near The Bangalore Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
0.9 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 2nd Block Near South End Circle Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Basavanagudi Dr Omer Sherif Road For Sale In Dr Omer Sherif Rd

Dr Omer Sherif Road, Basavanagudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹11,518 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Basavanagudi

Independent House, 2nd Block, Near The Bangalore Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
0.9 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Apranji For Sale In Jayanagar

Jaya Nagar, Near VIVANT GOLD DIAMONDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹9,388 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basavanagudi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Colony For Sale In Jayanagar

KHB Colony  10th Main Rd 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, near Maiya Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.6 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, 3rd Block near SULTHAN DIAMONDS & GOLD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Alpine Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Alpine Regency  Alpine Regency 10th c main road jaynagara 1st cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.44 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹15,002 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Marithi Nilaya For Sale In Jayanagar

Marithi Nilaya  Jaya Nagar East, near The PTA School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Prakruthi Apartment For Sale In Jaynagar

Raja Prakruthi Apartment  4th Cross, 10th Main, ashok pillar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,755 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Prakruthi Ii, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Raja Prakruthi Ii, Jayanagar  Jayanagar 1st Block, Jayanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹23,569 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In R K Mansion For Sale In Jayanagar

R K Mansion  R K MANSION, #16, 2ND CROSS, Siddapura Rd, KUTTY COLONY, 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Block 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block 2?

Properties available in Block 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block 2?

To determine property prices in Block 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block 2?