nbrank,desc

39 - Properties for Sale in Kempegowda Nagar Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Independent House, 9th main 7th cross Hanumantha Nagar Bangalore - 560019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kempegowda Nagar1/13
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Apartment In Svasa Homes For Sale In Basavanagudi

Svasa Homes  67/1B, Mahantara Layout Main Rd, Mahantara Layout, Mahantara Lay Out, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Crores
₹26,389 per sq.ft.
₹10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Svasa Homes For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/15
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Harinivasa Arcade For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Sri Harinivasa Arcade  sameerpura main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.92 Crores
₹15,218 per sq.ft.
₹2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.53 Crores
₹15,214 per sq.ft.
₹3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,292 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Gavipura

Independent House, Bhavani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sukhroop Niwas (shree Vardhman Groceries)

Independent House, next to aarali mane panipuri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kanasu Complex, 94, 6th Cross Rd, Gavipuram, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

Independent House, maradhi subbiah choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Svasa Homes For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Svasa Homes  13, Mata Sharada Devi Road Off, Bull Temple Rd, Basavanagudi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹27,066 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,510 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kg Nagar Main Rd

Independent House, 28/1, Amruth Nagar Main Rd, Anjanapura Village, Anjanapura Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gajaendra Nilaya, Kempegowda Nagar For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Backside of More Mega Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Independent House, KG Nagar Main Road RSS BUILDING NEAR UMA THEATRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Srinagar

Hanumanthnagar, near Kamala Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Independent House, Gavipuram Extention, NEAR Sri Gavi Gangaadhareshwara Swamy Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Independent House, Ramakrishna Math, Bengaluru near Bull Temple Rd, Mahantara Lay Out, Kempegowda Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basavangudi

WHV8+FFM Ganesh Bhavan Bus stop, Sunkenahalli, Gavipuram Extn, Hanumanthnagar, Gavipuram Extention, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Basava For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Basava  1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Standalone Building, RK Mutt Layout, near Udayabhanu Kala Sangha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gavipuram,

Independent House, , Varsharuthu Rd, Gavipuram Extension, Gavipuram, Kempegowda Nagar, near N. Dasappa Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gavipuram Guttahalli

Independent House, Kempegowda Nagar near Kempegowda Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Independent House, Independent House, 10th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Svasa Homes For Sale In Basavanagudi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.87 Crores
₹11,432 per sq.ft.
₹2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,381 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In 2541, Gokul Hc Rd, Gavipuram, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India

Independent House, Gavipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gavipuram

Independent House, Gavipuram Extension, near N. Dasappa Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Guttahalli

Standalone Building, Ramakrishna Math Badavani, Shaneshwara Temple Rd, RK Mutt Layout, Kempegowda Nagar, NEAR Shri Shaneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kempegowda nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Kempegowda nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kempegowda nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kempegowda nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kempegowda nagar?

Properties available in Kempegowda nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kempegowda nagar?

To determine property prices in Kempegowda nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.