nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Old Byappanahalli Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Giri Nagar

Independent House, phase 2 Behind sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Giri Nagar1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Giri Nagar

Independent House, phase 2 Behind sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Giri Nagar1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Girinagar Enclave For Sale In Sri Sundar Mahal

Girinagar Enclave  21/22, 14th cross Girinagar 2 nd phase, BSK 3rd Stage, Hisakerehalli Road, Bangalore -560080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Girinagar Enclave For Sale  In Sri Sundar Mahal1/31
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 1283 8th C Cross Road Sukrutha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹48,465 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
2.0 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Girinagar

Independent House, 1st phase near Saibaba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.28 Crores
₹20,308 per sq.ft.
₹3.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 80 Feet Rd near Sri Krishna Sri Raghavendra Swmay Matha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.9 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshith Golden Nest Girinagar For Sale In Hosakerehalli

lakshith golden nest girinagar  Girinagar, II Phase, near SLV Cars
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Nest For Sale In Seetha Circle

Bank colony, girinagar 4th phase VBHCS layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Laskshit Goldennest For Sale In Stage 1, Banashankari

Girinagar, 2nd Phase near Lakshith Golden Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 11 TH CROSS, Girinagar 2nd Phase, Near Darmashasta Sree Ayyappaswamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Girinagar

Independent House, Girinagar near Aithal's Mithra Koota
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.7 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Girinagar

Independent House, HBR Layout 4th Block Near BDA PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Girinagar

Independent House, Behind ganapathi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Prasoona By Akarsh For Sale In Giri Nagar

Near Girinagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, 50 Feet Main Rd 1st phase Girinagar, Avalahalli, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari near Nayara petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

1st phase near More Supermarket - GIRINAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Girinagar near Nandini Milk Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
1.9 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Veerabhadranagar

Independent House, 1st Stage near Sharada Sevashrama
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Avalahalli

Independent House, Banashankari 1st Stage, near Kala Kaleshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.99 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat In Thornal House For Sale In Banashankari

Avalahalli, Near Kalikamba parameshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
29
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, 50 Feet Rd, Avalahalli, near Mohan Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Independent House, 6th Main Rd, Hosakerehalli Layout, near Girinagara Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.42 Crores
₹27,879 per sq.ft.
₹2.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In R V Fallon For Sale In Banashankari

R V Fallon  Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.7 Lacs
₹7,251 per sq.ft.
₹43,387/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In R V Fallon For Sale In Banashankari

R V Fallon  Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In V2 Sneha Apartments For Sale In Girinagar

V2 Sneha Apartments  3rd Phase 14th Cross Rd, 1st phase Girinagar, Ganapathi Nagar, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Ganapathi Nagar near Sri Vaibhava Ganapathi Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Old byappanahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Old byappanahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Old byappanahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Old byappanahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Old byappanahalli?

Properties available in Old byappanahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Old byappanahalli?

To determine property prices in Old byappanahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.