nbrank,desc

381 - Flats for Sale in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Outer Ring Road-Banashankari Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Divinity For Sale In Mysore Road

Mysore Rd, Pantarapalya, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,153 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Divinity For Sale  In Mysore Road1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Aprtment For Sale In Jayanagar

Bes com bbmp officeRajalakshmi Kalyana Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.9 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Royale For Sale In Banashankari

Ashish Royale  Banashankari 1st Stage, near Ashish Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Ambrosia For Sale In Banashankari

Skyline Ambrosia  Pesit College, 2, Dwaraka Nagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Apple Spire For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Birla Apple Spire  Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,728 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/45

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Gardens For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shravanthi Gardens  Shravanthi Gardens, 13th Main Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Oasis For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar

Oasis   1&2 Rose Garden Road, 15th main road, Near Udip upachar, 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Apple Spire For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Birla Apple Spire  Mysore Rd, near Metro Station Nayandahalli, Pantarapalya, Nayanda Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,337 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Embassy Residents Welfare Association For Sale In Banashankari

Elegant Embassy Residents Welfare Association  Elegant Embassy Residents' Welfare Association Elegant Embassy, Thurahalli Rd, Veeranjaneya Layout, 2nd Stage, Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pooja Residency  76, Pooja Residency, Bock-B, Anjaneya Temple Rd, Phase I, SBI Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Chowdeswari Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Syndicate Bank Colony, Banashankari 3rd Stage,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,010 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

Birla Apple Spire  beside the nayandahakli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/41

3 BHK Flat In Perfecta Elegant For Sale In Banashankari Stage Ii

Near Dharmagiri Manjunatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,644 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Prithvi Residency  9/1, 2nd B Cross Rd, ITI Layout, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085, India Lat, Lon: 12.930263, 77.556114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Alpyne For Sale In Banshankari

Mantri Alpyne  83, 4th Main Rd, behind MANTRI ALPYNE, near National Public School, BSK 5th Stage, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Tulasi Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

Tulasi Nilaya  PES Degree College Hanumanthanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vaishnavi Heights  Behind Sai pushpanjali kalyana mantapa in Jp Nagar, Bangalore, KR Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Crest For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Sobha Royal Crest  behind pes engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,098 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
2.0 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Rk Blossoms, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

#24, 15th Main, 17th C Cross Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Melody, Nayanda Halli For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Salarpuria Sattva Melody, Nayanda Halli  Salarpuria Sattva Melody Apartment Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,084 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Radiant Karel For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Radiant Karel  Radiant Karel behind kalyani motors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Stirituva For Sale In Jp Nagar

snn raj stirituva  Umarbagh Layout near jp metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lasya Bliss For Sale In Giri Nagar

Near balaji medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments For Sale In Mysore Road

Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments  Ennar Eminence Aradhana Apartments, Kaniyara Colony, Ramachandra Agrahara, Azad Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Opal (soa) For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Outer ring road-banashankari without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Outer ring road-banashankari, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Outer ring road-banashankari?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Outer ring road-banashankari.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Outer ring road-banashankari?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Outer ring road-banashankari is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Outer ring road-banashankari?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Outer ring road-banashankari. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!