nbrank,desc

76 - Flats for Sale in Chikkalasandra Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Chikkalasandra Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Pearl Apartment For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sumukha Pearl Apartment For Sale  In Chikkalasandra1/32
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mr Sannidhi For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mr Sannidhi For Sale  In Uttarahalli Hobli1/5

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Adithya Apartment For Sale In Shriram Aditya Apartments

Near ABBIAH NAIDU STUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Daya Magan Silver Hill For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Daya Magan Silver Hill  Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Flat In Ganapathy Royal Homes For Sale In Uttarahalli

Poornaprajna Nagar, near Kumarans school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Purva Highlands For Sale In Kanakapura Road

holiday village road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,495 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Prasanth Nilaya For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli,

AGS Layout,Near Royal Bedding House & Mattress
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarSri Eshwari TheatreAnna KuteeraVaibhavi TheatreUttarahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Magan Golden Metro For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Magan golden metro   Magan Golden Metro Apartments, 3rd Main Road, Sneha Colony, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,963 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Everjoy Brindavan Apartments  WG9X+J9H, Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nanda Kumar Layout

Independent House, 45, 5th Main Rd, Arehalli, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India Lat, Lon: 12.913786, 77.543030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Residency For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Sumukha Residency   Ram anjaneya nagar,Near sri charan co operative bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.8 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
45,736/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Residency For Sale In Uttarahalli

Akshaya Residency  Uttarahalli Main Road , Behind Royalmart Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Pushpa Residenc For Sale In Chikkalasandra,

GR PUSHPA RESIDENC  Hanumagiri, Nisarga Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,432 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In S N Residency For Sale In Chikkalasandra

S N Residency  Magan Silver Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,335 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shakthi Residency For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Later For Sale In Chikkalasandra

later  sarvabhoumanagar , chikkalsandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilaya For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase

Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gsn Residency For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

GSN residency  Tejaswini Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nandi Manomay Meadows For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Nandi Manomay Meadows  Nandi Manomay Meadows, 3rd cross, 1st Main Rd, Naidu Layout, Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Silicon Terrace For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Silicon Terrace  Chikkalasandrar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹5,411 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Prince For Sale In Uttarahalli

Siri Prince  Ramanjaneyanagar, Chikkalasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ayatti Ashraya For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Ayatti Ashraya  ramanjineya nagar brundavan hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Everjoy Sri Vari For Sale In Chikkalasandra

Everjoy Sri Vari  3rd Cross Road, 5th main, Hanumagiri, Padmanabha nagar, chilkalasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,074 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Mgk Amity Temple Bay For Sale In Subramanyapura

Mgk Amity Temple Bay  Amity Temple Bay, BHCS Layout, Thurahalli Rd, near Paduka Mandira Road, Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹6,302 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Flat In Ganapathi Residency For Sale In Ksrtc Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli

69, 1st Cross Rd, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,377 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chikkalasandra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chikkalasandra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chikkalasandra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chikkalasandra.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chikkalasandra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chikkalasandra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chikkalasandra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chikkalasandra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!