nbrank,desc

74 - Properties for Sale in Chandra Layout Bangalore

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 2nd A Cross Rd near MEDSAN SURGIMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹20,800 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Nagarbhavi1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, 17th cross rd,near Sri Durga Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Chandra Layout1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.3 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar 1st Phase

Independent House, Oxford school road , JP nagar 1st phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.68 Crores
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vn Vista For Sale In Naagarabaavi

VN VISTA  13, 5th Cross Rd, 14th Block, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.13 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarabhavi Village

Independent House, 3rd Cross Rd, NGEF Layout, Stage 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.3 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, NGEF Layout, Stage 2,Near NAGARBHAVI VILLAGE PUBLIC PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Vista For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

GOLDEN VISTA  nagadevanahalli bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Near St. Ann's English School, Veerabhadra Nagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
₹72,221/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Paradise For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Pooja Mandir Apartments For Sale In Nagarbhavi

80 Feet Main Rd, NGEF Layout near Fortis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,760 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Standalone Building, 17th Cross Rd Near Siddaganga Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chandra Layout

Standalone building, Gangondanahalli near Bangalore One Citizen Service Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Pooja Mandir Apartments For Sale In Nagarbhavi

24, 25, 10th, 23, 7th Cross Rd, 1st Phase, NGEF Layout, Stage 2, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Vn Vista For Sale In Naagarabaavi

13, 5th Cross Rd, 14th Block, 2nd Stage, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.61 Crores
₹7,541 per sq.ft.
₹92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Woods Nagarbhavi For Sale In Chandra Layout

Shiva Woods Nagarbhavi  Shiva Woods Nagarbhavi, Flat 206, Vijay nagar, Stage 2, Chandra Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Pooja Residency For Sale In Upadhya Layout

No 128,Upadhyaya layout Nagadevanalli Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Pooja Residency For Sale In Mailasandra

mysore rd , near Kengeri Bus Terminal Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Crest For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Akshaya crest  80 Feet Main Rd Balachandra Layout, Shiridi Vihar, 2 Stage near Nammoora Thindi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Standalone Building, Nagarabhavi Main Rd near OXFORD UNIVERSAL PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Independent House, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage near Indira Canteen Ward 131 Nayandahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,239/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nandi Residency For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Vijay nagar, Stage 2, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Devi Enclave For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Durga devi enclave  NGEF Layout, Near Shri Ganapathi/Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout,

Independent House, Qamar Nagar near Masjid A Qamar Chandra Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Spr Comforts For Sale In Spr Comforts

SPR COMFORTS  XG59+HP9, Nagarabhavi Main Rd, 2nd Block, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Byraveshwaranagar, Attiguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,656 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Maloo Platinum For Sale In Chandra Layout

Main Road, opp. Govt. School, BDA Lay Out, Chandra Layout, Gangondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/34
1.5 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chandra layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Chandra layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chandra layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chandra layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chandra layout?

Properties available in Chandra layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chandra layout?

To determine property prices in Chandra layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.