nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Azeez Sait Industrial Estate Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Magnova Inchara For Sale In 1st Phase Girinagar

33, 3rd Cross Rd, 9th Main Rd, Suvarna Badavane, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage, 3rd Block, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chandra Layout

Independent House, 17th cross rd,near Sri Durga Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Chandra Layout1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.3 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nayandahalli

standalone building, , 6th Main Rd, NEAR Indira Canteen Ward 131 Nayandahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Independent House, Nagarbhavi 1st Stage near Indira Canteen Ward 131 Nayandahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,239/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Standalone Building, Chandra Layout near Sri Durga Parameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Mysore Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry road For Sale In Chandra Layout

Chandana Apartments, 82, Infantry /road  Ground Floor near HALLI THOTA CHANDRA LAYOUT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹17,455 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Brundavan, Grc Brundavan For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,032 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

standalone building, Teachers Colony,near National Law School of India University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Teachers Colony, near to Institute for Social and Economic Change
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Independent House, KHB Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In S V Brezza For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

S V Brezza  Gnana Bharathi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98.79 Lacs
₹8,932 per sq.ft.
₹56,620/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In S V Brezza For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

S V Brezza  Gnana Bharathi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹11,858 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Golden Nest For Sale In Gnana Barathi

SLV golden nest  Janana barathi nagar near Jnanabharati Campus Bengaluru University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Standalone Building, Bangalore Universty Rd, Jnana Jyothi Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, near Shri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Navami Mn Land Maark For Sale In Mysore Road

Bangalore University Rd, Jnana Jyothi Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, near Jnanabharati Campus Bengaluru University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,239 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Independent House, Jnana Jyothi Nagar, near Shri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Independent House, Mysore Rd, near BANGALORE UNIVERSITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Sri Lakshmi Residency  Upadhyaya Layout, Near Bengaluru University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Sai Krupa Pride For Sale In Kenchenhalli

Rajarajeshwari NagaR NEAR Sri Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Independent House, Mariyappana Palya, near Bangalore University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,608 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,396 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Independent House, Dhanvanthrivana Layout, Near Lakshmi Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Mallathahalli

Balaji Residency  Jnananjyothinagar, Srirama Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Park View, Bangalore For Sale In Ullal Road Junction

Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,319 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Vcj9+6h6, Seshigiripura, Karnataka 560074, India

Independent House, sheshagiripura near kumbalagodu industrial area 2nd phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Standalone Building, Mutharayana Nagar near Indian Statistical Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nayandahalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Nayandahalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nayandahalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nayandahalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nayandahalli?

Properties available in Nayandahalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nayandahalli?

To determine property prices in Nayandahalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nayandahalli?