nbrank,desc

45 - Properties for Sale in Gnana Bharathi Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Block 1, 147, Mariyappanapalya Main Rd, 1st Block, Bda Mariyappana Palya Layout, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Independent House, Mariyappanapalya Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Block 1, 147, Mariyappanapalya Main Rd, 1st Block, Bda Mariyappana Palya Layout, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In Krs Park Royal For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

KRS PARK ROYAL  394, Forest Layout, Mutharayana Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krs Park Royal For Sale  In Gnana Bharathi1/22
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK House For Sale In Mariyappana Palya, Gnana Bharathi

Independent House, 5th main 6 cross near ajineyaswami temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Krs Park Royal For Sale In Kenchenhalli

Forest layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gaana Riddhi For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Gaana Riddhi  GAANA RIDDHI, 2, Upadhyaya Layout, Mutharayana Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹5,819 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

2 BHK House For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Independent House, Jnana Jyothi Nagar, near Shri Muneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Independent House, KHB Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,810 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sumka For Sale In Mariyappana Palya

Sai sumka   SAI SUMUKHA Mariyappana Palya, Gnana Bharathi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, Gnana Bharathi nager near Narayana PU College, NAGARABHAVI BRANCH
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Royal Residency For Sale In Nagarbhavi

SV ROYAL RESIDENCY  2nd stage, peoperty on basement
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹5,733 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Mallathahalli

Balaji Residency  Jnananjyothinagar, Srirama Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK House For Sale In , Gnana Bharathi

Independent House, Old Outer Ring Rd near VSS International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, Mutharayana Nagar, near GNANA BODHINI High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mariyappana Palya, Gnana Bharathi

Standalone Building, neaer amma ashrma
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dcm Samarpana , Naagarabhaavi For Sale In Dcm Samarpana

Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,008 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Brundavan, Grc Brundavan For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,032 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Navami Mn Land Maark For Sale In Mysore Road

Bangalore University Rd, Jnana Jyothi Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, near Jnanabharati Campus Bengaluru University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,239 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In Vcj9+6h6, Seshigiripura, Karnataka 560074, India

Independent House, sheshagiripura near kumbalagodu industrial area 2nd phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Independent House, chitrakoota school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹29,900 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Park View, Bangalore For Sale In Ullal Road Junction

Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,319 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaana Riddhi For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Gaana Riddhi  WFMX+VQM, padmaUpadhya Layout, PadmaUpadhya Layout, Mutharayana Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,142 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Gnana Bharathi

Standalone Building, Mutharayana Nagar near Indian Statistical Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,811 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krs Park Royal For Sale In Rr Nagar

KRS Park Royal  Sy No 54, Forest Layout, beside Shanti Sadhana, near Bangalore University, Kenchenhalli, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560098,Kenchenhalli, RR Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal For Sale In Kengeri

Pioneer KRS Park Royal  kengeri,Bengaluru,Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,663 per sq.ft.
₹77,259/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gnana bharathi without brokerage?

Yes! In Gnana bharathi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gnana bharathi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gnana bharathi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gnana bharathi?

Properties available in Gnana bharathi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gnana bharathi?

To determine property prices in Gnana bharathi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.