nbrank,desc

42 - Flats for Sale in Visveshwaraya layout Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Visveshwaraya layout Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Soujanya Enclave For Sale In Mallathahalli

10th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Saptagiri Soujanya Enclave For Sale  In Mallathahalli1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi  *th block sir M vishvesvariah layout nagar bhaviphase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,303 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale  In Annapurneshwari Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

1 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splendid For Sale In Bharath Nagar

Ds Max Splendid   BEL Layout, Phase 2, Bedarahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Rainbow Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Near RAJANNA MILTRY HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Slv For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

158/2, 8th Cross Rd, 5th Block, Jnana Ganga Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,705 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Suryodaya Apartments For Sale In Ullal

Suryodaya Apartments  Sir M, Vishweshwaraiah Layout near K.L.E Society's Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu

2 BHK Flat In Sapthagiri Sowjanya Enclave For Sale In Mallathahalli

NGEF Layout, Mallathahalli Village Ullal Main Road,Near Narayana e-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ullal

Sir M, Vishweshwaraiah Layout 5th Block, near Ullal RTO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In S S Swadhama Apartment, Jnana Ganga Nagar For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

S S Swadhama Apartment, Jnana Ganga Nagar  2032/12, 8th Cross Rd, 5th Block, Jnana Ganga Nagar, Ullal, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,327 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ullal

Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout near to Karnataka Institute Of Leather Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Santhrupthi Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Ds Max Santhrupthi Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,856 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Parkview For Sale In Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout

SLV Parkview  8th Cross Rd, Jnana Ganga Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Prs Residency For Sale In Smv Layout

PRS Residency  SMV Layout 1st Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Santhrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Ds Max Santhrupthi  Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar

Abhi Sai Santrupthi  Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Pranav Nikya For Sale In Ullal

Manganahalli Cross Ullal Main Road near Sri Chaitanya PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹58,548 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splendid For Sale In Bedarahalli

DS Max Splendid  Ds Max Splendid, flat , Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 6th Block, BEL Layout, Phase 2, Vishveshwaraya Nagar, Ullal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,306 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Deepa ComplexMangalaAndrahalliSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

2 BHK Flat In S S Swadhama Apartment, Jnana Ganga Nagar For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Kodagu Gowda Samaja
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,327 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Splendid Magadi Road For Sale In Tunganagara

Magadi Main Rd, IInd Phase, Tunganagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

V Block, CA-2, 60 Feet Rd, 5th Block, Sir M, Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, near KLE Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Shelton For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Ds-Max Shelton  M.Vishweshwaraya Layout, Jnananjyothinagar, Srirama Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Slv Padmasiri For Sale In 1237, Block 3, Smv Layout, Bengaluru, Ullal, Karnataka 560110, India

BDA layout ,Mangana halli cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Samrudhi Apartment For Sale In Supreme Samrudhi Apartment

Supreme Samrudhi Apartment  Supreme Samruddhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Splendid For Sale In Bel Layout

2nd phase, Building Apartment, Magadi Main Rd, near by KLE Law college, BEL Layout, Tunganagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Suryodaya For Sale In Ullal

suryodaya   Annapurneshwari near K.L.E Society's Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,448 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Visveshwaraya layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Visveshwaraya layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Visveshwaraya layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Visveshwaraya layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Visveshwaraya layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Visveshwaraya layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Visveshwaraya layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Visveshwaraya layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!