nbrank,desc

114 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Muddayanapalya , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Senorita For Sale In Ds Max Senorita, Iti Employees Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India

Ds-Max Senorita  XF8R+W93, ITI Employees Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,787 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Senorita For Sale  In Ds Max Senorita, Iti Employees Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaVijayanagara TTMCMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

DS Max   Giddada Konenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,835 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds Max  For Sale  In Annapurneshwari Nagar1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

3 BHK Flat In Marvel Apartment For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Byraveshara Nagara, ITI Employees Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹16,522 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliAttiguppe

2 BHK Apartment In Ullal Uppanagar For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Ullal Uppanagar  Upkar Layout, near nirman international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,953 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaDeepa ComplexMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathi

3 BHK Flat In Vidyath Contraction For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Kuvempu Rd, near National Public School, West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Rainbow Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Near RAJANNA MILTRY HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,252 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Nayana Residency For Sale In Mudddiyanna

Nayana Residency  ITI Employees Layout, Nayana Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Nayana Residency For Sale In Mallathahalli

Mudddiyanna, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,354 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi  *th block sir M vishvesvariah layout nagar bhaviphase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,303 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar

Abhi Sai Santrupthi  Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Sairam Abhi Sai Santrupthi  Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Slv Gardenia For Sale In Gidadakonenahalli,

SLV GARDENIA No.47/2 Gidadakonenahalli, XFFQ+9VX Vishweshwaraiah Rd, Vishwaneedam Post, 8th block, Sir M Visvesvaraya nagara 8th block, Annapurneshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suryodaya Apartments For Sale In Ullal

Suryodaya Apartments  Sir M, Vishweshwaraiah Layout near K.L.E Society's Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu

2 BHK Apartment In Suryodaya For Sale In Ullal

suryodaya   Annapurneshwari near K.L.E Society's Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,448 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

V Block, CA-2, 60 Feet Rd, 5th Block, Sir M, Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block, near KLE Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siva Sai Southern For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

siva sai southern   , Railway Mens Empyloyees Layout near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹12,861 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliMysuru Road

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ullal

Sir M, Vishweshwaraiah Layout 5th Block, near Ullal RTO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Standalone Building, Main Rd, Near Ullal RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Santhrupthi Nest For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Ds Max Santhrupthi Nest  Gidada Konnenahalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,856 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Santhrupthi For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Ds Max Santhrupthi  Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshh Exotica For Sale In Mallathahalli

Lakshh Exotica  10th Cross Rd, HMT Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshh Exotica For Sale In 134, Hmt Layout, Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056, India

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshh Exotica For Sale In Mallathahalli

Lakshh Exotica  Mallathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Sai Lake View For Sale In Annapurneshwari Nagar

Akshaya Sai Lake View  Vinayaka Layout, Gidada Konnenahalli, Annapurneshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Akshays Sai Lake View For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Akshays Sai Lake View  Annapurneshwari Nagar, Naagarabhaavi, Bangalore, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Muddinapalya bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Muddinapalya bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Muddinapalya bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Muddinapalya bus stop.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Muddinapalya bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Muddinapalya bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Muddinapalya bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Muddinapalya bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!