nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Tunganagara Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Tunganagara Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale In Tunga Nagar Main Rd

ds max silver bell   smart point reliance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹4,901 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Silver Bell  For Sale  In Tunga Nagar Main Rd1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

3 BHK Flat In Sreenilayam Apartment,tunganagar,magadi Raod,bangalore For Sale In Shree Nilayam

tunganagar main road, Magadi raod bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sreenilayam Apartment,tunganagar,magadi Raod,bangalore For Sale  In Shree Nilayam1/24

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Anjananagar

1st Main road Near Britain International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Tunganagara

Herohalli NEAR Vidya Samrat International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale In Bedarahalli

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale  In Bedarahalli
Don't Know

Ds Max Silver Bell  Kempegowdanagar near St Yash Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale  In Bedarahalli1/14
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale In Bedarahalli

Ds Max Silver Bell  116/2, Tunga Nagar Main Rd, Bedarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bharath Enclave 1 For Sale In Bedarahalli

Bharath Enclave 1  Bedarahalli, Bengaluru opp to state bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

Bharath Enclave 1  Bharat Nagar 1st Phase, Anjananagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Bharath Residency For Sale In Yeswanthpur

bharath residency  Bharath Presidency Apartments, 2nd Main Rd, Goraguntepalya, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

andrahalli main road , Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Silhoutte For Sale In Bedarahalli

Ds Max Silhoutte  3rd A Cross Road, East West College Main Road, 80/4, Magadi Main Rd, BEL Layout, Byadarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Spring Field Apartment For Sale In Bedarahalli

Sai spring field Apartment  Bhagat Nagar near State Bank of India - Bharathnagar Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Civicon Akshaya For Sale In 424, Syndicate Bank Employees Housing Society Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India

Civicon Akshaya  Herohalli nEAR Shri Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Civicon Akshaya For Sale In Shushruti Nagar

civicon akshaya  4th Cross, 1A main Road, syndicate bank layout off, Shushruti Nagar, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Standalone Building, KEB Road, Anjana Nagar Near Mohananna Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliAkash Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Byadarahalli

Kempegowdanagar near EBENEZER 666
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Anjana Nagar near Bindu Amulya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,458 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPeenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAkash Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Bindu Amulya For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Bindu Amulya   BEL LAYOUT MAGADI ROAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bindu Amulya For Sale In Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Bindu Amulya  Anjananagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,246 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bindu Amulya , Sunkadakatte For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Bindu Amulya , Sunkadakatte  Anjana Nagar, Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.69 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
42,808/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Selivation For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Anjana nagar near Bindhu amulya apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Bindu Amulya For Sale In Sunkadakatte,

Bindu Amulya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
1/48
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Bindu Amulya For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Anjana Nagar, Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/52

2 BHK Flat In Mr Lake View For Sale In Kachanayakanahalli

near mm apartment,agrahara layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Nest Apartments For Sale In Herohalli

Chaitanya Nest Apartments  Magadi Rd, near The Great Eastern International Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

2 BHK Flat In Chaitanya For Sale In Syndicate Bank Employees Housing Society Layout

Andrahalli Main Rd near Sri Abaya Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Byadarahalli

standalone building, Magadi Main Road, Bel Layout near Anupama Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bidarahalli

Magadi Main Road, near Anupama Hospital -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,368 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,780 sqft
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tunganagara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tunganagara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tunganagara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tunganagara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tunganagara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tunganagara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tunganagara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tunganagara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!