nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Tunganagara,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Tunganagara

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Byadarahalli,

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, Vishwaneedam,NEAR Government Model Primary School Byadarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

3 BHK Apartment In Bindu Amulya For Sale In Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Bindu Amulya  Anjananagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,246 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,521 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bindu Amulya For Sale  In Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliAkash Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Mr Lake View For Sale In Kachanayakanahalli

near mm apartment,agrahara layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Mahadeshwar Nagar Extension, Near Oxbridge College Of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK House For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, 57C, Maruthi Layout, Venkateshwara Layout, Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedLaggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Anjana Nagar

Independent House, Bharath Nagar,near East West Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Vigneshwara Nagar near Arunodaya English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Vigneshwara Nagara, Madeshwara Nagar, Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India

Independent House, near arunodaya pu college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jeevitha Recidency For Sale In Jeevitha Residency

srikanda kavalu. Annapurnescari nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Bharath Nagar, Anjana Nagar, Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Bharat Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

kebbehalla, near Government primary school kebbehalla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Dhanalakshmi Golden Landmark, Naagarabhaavi For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tunganagara without brokerage?

Yes! In Tunganagara, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tunganagara?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tunganagara area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tunganagara?

Properties available in Tunganagara could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tunganagara?

To determine property prices in Tunganagara, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tunganagara?