nbrank,desc

11 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Tunganagara Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Tunganagara Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale In Tunga Nagar Main Rd

ds max silver bell   smart point reliance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹4,901 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Silver Bell  For Sale  In Tunga Nagar Main Rd1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sreenilayam Ready to Move Flat,tunganagar,magadi Raod,bangalore For Sale In Shree Nilayam

tunganagar main road, Magadi raod bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sreenilayam Apartment,tunganagar,magadi Raod,bangalore For Sale  In Shree Nilayam1/24

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tunganagara

Independent House, Katha No. 774 No #2, Magadi Main Rd, Anjana Nagar, near Muthoot Finance Gold Loan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,390 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,720 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anjana Nagar

Independent House, Pipeline Road, Magadi Main Rd, Anjana Nagar, Tunganagara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹8,402 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Anjana Nagar

Independent House, Pipeline Rd Near Vidyashree International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Herohalli

Independent House, Andrahalli Main Rd near Shri Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tunganagara

Independent House, Pipeline Rd, near Vidyashree High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹3,550 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tunganagara

Independent House, Herohalli, mahadeshwara layout, near Heritage Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Tunganagara

Herohalli NEAR Vidya Samrat International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tunganagara

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, Herohalli, near Heritage Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,180 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Harohalli

Independent House, Near Parna Kutir Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bedarahalli

Independent House, Tunga Nagar Main Rd near DS Max Silver Bell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale In Bedarahalli

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale  In Bedarahalli
Don't Know

Ds Max Silver Bell  Kempegowdanagar near St Yash Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ds Max Silver Bell For Sale In Bedarahalli

Ds Max Silver Bell  116/2, Tunga Nagar Main Rd, Bedarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bharath Enclave 1 For Sale In Bedarahalli

Bharath Enclave 1  Bedarahalli, Bengaluru opp to state bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Bharath Enclave 1  Bharat Nagar 1st Phase, Anjananagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bharath Residency For Sale In Yeswanthpur

bharath residency  Bharath Presidency Apartments, 2nd Main Rd, Goraguntepalya, Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Renuka Yellama Temple Rd near Renuka Yellama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.8 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, Kempegowdanaga near St Yash Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bedarhalli

Independent House, 72/9, Magadi Main Rd, opp. Jeevan Hospital, Bedarahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, Near St Yash Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sunkadakatte

andrahalli main road , Near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkudkatte

Independent House, Herohalli Near Herohalli Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sunkadakatte

Independent House, Anjananagara Near Orchids School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byadarahalli Vishal Mart Road

Independent House, BEL 1st stage, kuvempu road, byadarahalli, magadi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bedarahalli

Independent House, Herohalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,947 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Herohalli

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, near Kids Fortune Montessori School, Play School,Pre school and Day Care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kempegowdanagar

Independent House, 2nd Cross, near New Baldwin Public school, kempegowdanagara bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliAkash CinemasNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkBangalore Development Authority Complex

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ds Max Silhoutte For Sale In Bedarahalli

Ds Max Silhoutte  3rd A Cross Road, East West College Main Road, 80/4, Magadi Main Rd, BEL Layout, Byadarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Spring Field Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bedarahalli

Sai spring field Apartment  Bhagat Nagar near State Bank of India - Bharathnagar Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byadarahalli,

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd, Vishwaneedam,NEAR Government Model Primary School Byadarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Herohalli Lake

Independent House, Vishwaneedam Behind Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, Gollarhatti , Pipeline Rd, Near S.L.N Medicals and General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreNagarbhavi Teachers Layout ParkBangalore Development Authority Complex

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Byadarahalli

Independent House, Magadi Main Rd Near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Peenya 2nd StageMangalaAndrahalliSri Maruthi TheatreNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Civicon Akshaya For Sale In 424, Syndicate Bank Employees Housing Society Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India

Civicon Akshaya  Herohalli nEAR Shri Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,931 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Tunganagara?

Presently, there are approximately 11 ready to move flats in Tunganagara’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Tunganagara ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Tunganagara?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Tunganagara, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.