nbrank,desc

23 - Flats for Sale in SMV Layout Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in SMV Layout Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Ishanvi Green Leaf For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,860 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ishanvi Green Leaf For Sale  In Nagadevanahalli
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Flat In Slv For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

158/2, 8th Cross Rd, 5th Block, Jnana Ganga Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹8,705 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Slv For Sale  In Ullal Uppanagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In S S Swadhama Apartment, Jnana Ganga Nagar For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

S S Swadhama Apartment, Jnana Ganga Nagar  2032/12, 8th Cross Rd, 5th Block, Jnana Ganga Nagar, Ullal, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,327 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Fortune For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,409 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ullal

Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout near to Karnataka Institute Of Leather Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Parkview For Sale In Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout

SLV Parkview  8th Cross Rd, Jnana Ganga Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Standalone building, Cirkey Main Road, near SRI GANESH MEDICAL AND GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prs Residency For Sale In Smv Layout

PRS Residency  SMV Layout 1st Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Flat In Pranav Nikya For Sale In Ullal

Manganahalli Cross Ullal Main Road near Sri Chaitanya PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹58,548 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
427 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In S S Swadhama Apartment, Jnana Ganga Nagar For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Kodagu Gowda Samaja
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,327 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Slv Padmasiri For Sale In 1237, Block 3, Smv Layout, Bengaluru, Ullal, Karnataka 560110, India

BDA layout ,Mangana halli cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Stg Park Nest For Sale In Annapoorna Stg Nest

STG park nest  next to amma Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Slv Parkview For Sale In Slv Parkview

Jnana Ganga Nagar, Ullal Uppanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shiva Sai Datta Nivas For Sale In Ramasandra

Shiva Sai Datta Nivas  Shiva Sai Datta Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,209 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Deepa ComplexMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagiri Residency For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

Mahagiri Residency  Mahagiri Residency, 304/305, KCHS layout, Sonnenahalli, Nagdevanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,796 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Smv Layout

Standalone Building, Block 1, near Shirke apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In S S Swadhama Apartment For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

8th Main Sir M V Layout 5th Block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Slv Padmasiri For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar Ullal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Chamara Heights For Sale In Ramasandra

Navami Chamara Heights  Near Vidyanikethan Pre University College, Ullal, Ramasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Chamara Heights For Sale In Ramasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.08 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
53,921/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sir M Vishweshwaraiah

independent house, near Maaasjid E ibrahim
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarSupreme SapphireNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chikka Basthi

Standalone Building, Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout, near Amrita Vidyalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout

6th Block Ullal Main Rd near Oxford PU and Degree College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Smv layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Smv layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Smv layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Smv layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Smv layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Smv layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Smv layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Smv layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!