nbrank,desc

61 - Flats for Sale in Kengeri Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Kengeri Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Suvrith Sadan Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Suvrith Sadan Kengeri  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,140 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suvrith Sadan Kengeri For Sale  In Kengeri1/25
Parking
Nearby: Channasandra (R R Nagara) Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sundale For Sale In Kengeri

DS-MAX SUNDALE  Kodipalya near Vishwa Venkateshwara PU and Degree College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sundale For Sale  In Kengeri1/14
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Pavithra Pramukh For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,738 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Ramanuja Enclave For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,758 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kengeri

Kodipalya Rd Near Chandru Halli Mane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Thanisandra

Godrej Woods  Near White Pearl Convention Centre, Srinivaspur, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹13,328 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹12,864 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency For Sale In Kengeri

Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency  sri nanjundeshwara residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹12,355 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satellite Splendor Apartment For Sale In Suncity, Bsm Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060

Satellite Splendor Apartment  Suncity, BSM Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,603 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vasthu Tranquil For Sale In Kengeri

Vasthu Tranquil  Uttarahalli Main Rd near Aarohi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Uk Namma Mane For Sale In Kengeri

Uk Namma Mane  UK, CV Raman Rd, Kodipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,030 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,096 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sundale For Sale In Kengeri

Ds-Max Sundale  DS-MAX Sundale, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shirke Apartments For Sale In Kengeri

Shirke Apartments  kengeri sattelite town. uppanagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Dx Max For Sale In Hunasanahalli

DS-MAX SUNDALE, Hunasanahalli Thop Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Tranquil For Sale In Kengeri

Vaastu Tranquil  Uttarahalli, Kengeri Ring Rd, Kengeri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,966 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Dsmax Silicon For Sale In Kengeri

Ds Max Dsmax Silicon  2, Kodipalya Rd Kengeri Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,645 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Linea Sunflower, Kengeri For Sale In Linea Sunflower

Linea Sunflower, Kengeri  opposite sst convention hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,963 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kengeri without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kengeri, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kengeri?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kengeri.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kengeri?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kengeri is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kengeri?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kengeri. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!