nbrank,desc

14 - Flats for Sale in Kodipalya Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Kodipalya Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Vanya Palace For Sale In Kodipalya

Sg Vanya Palace  Maruthi Mandhira Rd, Kodipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sg Vanya Palace For Sale  In Kodipalya1/17
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sg Vanya Palace Apartments For Sale In Kodipalya

Sg Vanya Palace Apartments  Kodipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sg Vanya Palace Apartments For Sale  In Kodipalya1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Meadows For Sale In Kodipalya

SV Meadows  Kodipalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Kodipalya

Kodipalya main road, Near GMC ONE APARTMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat In Dls Sandal For Sale In Kodipalya

kodipalya near Vishwa Venkateshwara International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Sv Meadows For Sale In Kodipalya

Kodipalya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Meadows For Sale In Kengeri

SV Meadows  Kodipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.91 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
45,226/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gr Nisarga Residency For Sale In Kengeri

GR Nisarga Residency  Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.8 Lacs
₹6,850 per sq.ft.
45,736/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Nisarga Residency For Sale In Kengeri

GR Nisarga Residency  Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.98 Lacs
₹6,850 per sq.ft.
56,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gmc One For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Homes For Sale In Kodipalya

Tirumala homes  Tirumala Homes Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodipalya

Banashankari 6th Stage near Kanaka Bhavana convention center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsSilk InstituteRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In , Kodipalya,

standalone building, Banashankari 6th Stage 9th Block near Kanaka Bhavana convention center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kengeri

standalone building, Dr.Vishnuvardhan Rd, near bgs global institution
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kengeri

kodipalya near Maharshi Healthcare ( Multi specialty Ayurveda clinic)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Kengeri
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kengeri

Kodipalya Rd Near Chandru Halli Mane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone  Building  For Sale  In Kengeri1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dx Max For Sale In Hunasanahalli

DS-MAX SUNDALE, Hunasanahalli Thop Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Galaxy For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Mahaveer Galaxy  Sy.No.62/2, Kengeri, Sunkalpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹7,570 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Galaxy For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,964 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahveer Galaxy For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Mahveer Galaxy  sunkalpalya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Garudadri Gardens For Sale In Garudadri Gardens Apartments

Garudadri Gardens  St MarysGlobalAcademy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Galaxy For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Mahaveer Galaxy  Sunkalpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sundale For Sale In Kengeri

Ds-Max Sundale  DS-MAX Sundale, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sundale For Sale In Kengeri

DS-MAX SUNDALE  Kodipalya near Vishwa Venkateshwara PU and Degree College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Mahaveer Galaxy Apartment  Uttarahalli Main Road, Sunkalpalya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Satellite Splendor Apartment For Sale In Suncity, Bsm Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060

Satellite Splendor Apartment  Suncity, BSM Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,603 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kengeri,

independent house, Kodipalya Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mubarak One For Sale In Kodipalya

bmc one apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Vaastu Greens For Sale In Sunkalpalya

57/3, Uttar Halli Kengeri Main Rd Sunkalpalya Near Gudde Anjaneya Swamy Temple, Off Uttarahalli Main Road, Kengeri, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Eeswara Elite For Sale In Kengeri

Krishna sadana #4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Uttar Halli Kengeri Main Rd near Gutte Anjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vaastu Greens For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Kodipalya Road, Sunkalpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Jdr Nandini For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Hemmigepura,near P M Santosha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Brookvale For Sale In Sunkalpalya

Elite Brookvale  Sunkalpalya,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.87 Lacs
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
57,239/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supreme Symphony For Sale In Kengeri

Supreme Symphony  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,979/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Symphony For Sale In Kengeri

Supreme Symphony  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.33 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,894/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ramanuja Enclave For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Supreme For Sale In Uttarahalli Main Road

Ds Max Supreme  Uttarahalli Main Rd, Green View Layout, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Supreme For Sale In Kengeri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,600 per sq.ft.
59,902/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kodipalya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kodipalya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kodipalya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kodipalya.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kodipalya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kodipalya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kodipalya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kodipalya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!