nbrank,desc

64 - Properties for Sale in Mailasandra Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,809 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Habitat Iluminar For Sale  In Mailasandra1/26
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK Apartment In Gopalan Sanskriti For Sale In Mailasandra

Gopalan Sanskriti  Krishna County, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,008 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,122 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Gopalan Sanskriti For Sale  In Mailasandra1/21
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Lakes For Sale In 57a, Green View Layout, Sunkalpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,464 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Global Meadows Apartment For Sale In Mylasandra

Global Meadows Apartment  Global Meadows Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Villa In Assets For Sale In Rv Vidyaniketan

Mysore Rd near R. V. College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siri Heritage Kengeri For Sale In Kodipalya Cross

Sai Siri Heritage Kengeri   WF5Q 4FG, Green View Layout, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Naksha Hyde Park Apartment For Sale In Naksha Hyde Park Apartment

Naksha Hyde Park Apartment  39, Uttarahalli Main Rd, Green View Layout, Mylasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Apartments For Sale In Wf6r Vp3, Vijayashree Layout, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India

Prakruthi Apartments  Opposite to Savan Darbar Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Vaastu Greens For Sale In Sunkalpalya

57/3, Uttar Halli Kengeri Main Rd Sunkalpalya Near Gudde Anjaneya Swamy Temple, Off Uttarahalli Main Road, Kengeri, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Habitat Iluminar  RV Vidyaniketan, Mailasandra, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,911 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

HABITAT ILUMINAR  Mailasandra Village, near R V Engineering College, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,171 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Prince Ville For Sale In Mailasandra

Prince Ville  No. 48/4-A, Myalasandra, Opp. Kengeri Lake Behind Kengeri BMTC Satellite Bus Stand, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,030 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Sai Siri Heritage For Sale In Kengeri

Ground Floor, Unisky Hill Mount Uttarahalli Main Road, Kodipalya, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,475 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Global Meadows Apartment For Sale In Mylasandra

Global Meadows Apartment  Global Meadows Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,043 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,015 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,010 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Navanitha Silver Woods For Sale In Kengeri

navanitha silver woods  uttarahalli main road near Ginger Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Serenity For Sale In Vaastu Serenity Apartments

Vaastu Serenity  Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,174 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Siri Heritage For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,705 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Habitat Iluminar For Sale In Mailasandra

Habitat Iluminar  Mailasandra Village, Near R V Engineering College,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,124 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Flat In Vipra Dharithri For Sale In Valagerihalli

Mysore Road, Near R. V. College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Prakruthi Apartments For Sale In Mailasandra

Prakruthi Apartments  Near Global Village IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,360 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Wf7w+x2j, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India

Independent House, 1StCross,12th Main,R.V Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Prakruthi Apartments  Prakruthi Apartments global village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mailasandra without brokerage?

Yes! In Mailasandra, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mailasandra?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mailasandra area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mailasandra?

Properties available in Mailasandra could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mailasandra?

To determine property prices in Mailasandra, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.