nbrank,desc

81 - Properties for Sale in SMV Layout Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Smv Layout

Independent House, Independent house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹20,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Smv Layout1/14
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK House For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Independent House, Ullal Main Rd, near Sarita NIvas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Jnana Ganga Nagar1/28

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Smv Layout

Standalone Building, SMV Block 4, near Sai Baba Temple,gnana metro
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Independent House, Independent House, Independent House, Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout, near Government multi-speciality hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹9,079 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, 1st block near mallige hospital,Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Sonnenahalli, Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, sonnenahalli 3 Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

Independent House, 5th cross near Yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹3,760 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4 BHK House For Sale In Vishweshwaraiah Layout

Independent House, dodda Basti, Block 4, near Sri Shirdi Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

Independent House, Railway Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar, Near Shri Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaAndrahalliMysuru Road

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, Block 1, Sonnenahalli, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, near B M K Samudhaya Bavana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹5,962 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In 1st Block Vishweshwaraiah Layout

Standalone Building, 100 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK House For Sale In 386, 5th Cross,2nd Main Road, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 6th Block, Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru, Ullal, Karnataka 560110, India

Independent House, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout nearIndira Canteen
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
384 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :UllaluNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

Standalone Building, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout near Shri Muthu Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Doddagollarahatti

Independent House, Sonnenahalli near Government High School Doddagollarahatti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Ishanvi Green Leaf For Sale In Nagadevanahalli

Ishanvi Green Leaf  Ishanvi green leaf
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹13,860 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Slv For Sale In Ullal Uppanagar

158/2, 8th Cross Rd, 5th Block, Jnana Ganga Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹8,705 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Ullal Upanagara Main Bus Stop

Independent House, 10 th cross Opp to sarkari nyaya Bele angadi corner house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliPattanagereSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu

2 BHK Apartment In S S Swadhama Apartment, Jnana Ganga Nagar For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

S S Swadhama Apartment, Jnana Ganga Nagar  2032/12, 8th Cross Rd, 5th Block, Jnana Ganga Nagar, Ullal, Karnataka 560056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,327 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Jnana Ganga Nagar

Independent House, Sri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu, Ullal Main Road, 3rd Block, Maruthi Nagar, Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout, Jnana Ganga Nagar, Ullal, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Red Stone Fortune For Sale In Nagdevanahalli

Red Stone Fortune  Redstone Fortune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,409 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishweswaraya Layout

Standalone Building, 4th Block, near Magnum Bathroom Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3DNagarbhavi Teachers Layout Park

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganga Nagar

Standalone Building, 9, Ullal Main Rd near Tawa Fish, chicken and Prawns
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru Road

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ullal

Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout near to Karnataka Institute Of Leather Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliMangalaAndrahalliJnanabharathiSri Vajreshwari Theatre 4K :Ullalu

4+ BHK House For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Independent House, 1257, Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 6th Block, Vishveshwaraya Nagar, Bengaluru, Ullal, Karnataka 560110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹6,848 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sir M Vishveswaraya Layout

Independent House, Near Skanda School & PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarSupreme SapphireNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Smv layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Smv layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Smv layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Smv layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Smv layout?

Properties available in Smv layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Smv layout?

To determine property prices in Smv layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Smv layout?