nbrank,desc

81 - Properties for Sale in Kengeri Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency For Sale In Kengeri

Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency  sri nanjundeshwara residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Nanjundeshwara Residency For Sale  In Kengeri1/5
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Suvrith Sadan For Sale In Kengeri

Suvrith Sadan   Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,140 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Suvrith Sadan  For Sale  In Kengeri1/25
Parking
Nearby: Channasandra (R R Nagara) Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsPattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Thanisandra

Godrej Woods  Near White Pearl Convention Centre, Srinivaspur, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.48 Crores
₹13,136 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Thanisandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sundale For Sale In Kengeri

DS-MAX SUNDALE  Kodipalya near Vishwa Venkateshwara PU and Degree College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,944 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Pavithra Pramukh For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,738 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ramanuja Enclave For Sale In Kengeri

Ramanuja Enclave  Ramanuja Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  casagrand aquene
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Casagrand Aquene
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,758 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹10,511 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Villa In Provident Equinox For Sale In Kengeri

Provident Equinox  SH17, Nice Junction, Bengaluru, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,154 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kengeri

Kodipalya Rd Near Chandru Halli Mane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pramodh Layout For Sale In Nayanda Halli

Near Nice Road, nice road toll gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹21,854 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Uk Namma Mane For Sale In Kengeri

Uk Namma Mane  CV Raman Rd, Kodipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,374 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  off mysore road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,355 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satellite Splendor Apartment For Sale In Suncity, Bsm Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060

Satellite Splendor Apartment  Suncity, BSM Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,603 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vasthu Tranquil For Sale In Kengeri

Vasthu Tranquil  Uttarahalli Main Rd near Aarohi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Uk Namma Mane For Sale In Kengeri

Uk Namma Mane  UK, CV Raman Rd, Kodipalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,030 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Casagrand Aquene
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,096 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sundale For Sale In Kengeri

Ds-Max Sundale  DS-MAX Sundale, Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shirke Apartments For Sale In Kengeri

Shirke Apartments  kengeri sattelite town. uppanagara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Villa In Uniworth Tranquil For Sale In Kengeri

BSM Extension Near Kengeri Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹10,599 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dx Max For Sale In Hunasanahalli

DS-MAX SUNDALE, Hunasanahalli Thop Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suvrith Sadan Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

Suvrith Sadan Kengeri  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kengeri without brokerage?

Yes! In Kengeri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kengeri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kengeri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kengeri?

Properties available in Kengeri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kengeri?

To determine property prices in Kengeri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kengeri?