nbrank,desc

4 - Villas for Sale near Bengaluru, Bangalore | Villas Near Bengaluru No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In Goodearth Palmgrove For Sale In Kumbalgodu

Goodearth Palmgrove  Ramohalli Cross, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹18,548 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Goodearth Palmgrove For Sale  In Kumbalgodu1/30
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliKengeriLinea SunflowerSrinidhi Sagar DeluxeSrinidhi Green Woods - BDA Layout

2 BHK Villa In Ranjith Villas For Sale In Rajarajeswari Dental College & Hospital

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Ranjith Villas For Sale  In Rajarajeswari Dental College & Hospital
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeriRobin Theatre 4K 3DDS-Max StarNest

2 BHK Villa In Oriayan New City For Sale In Kumbalagodu

BGS International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.99 Lacs
₹1,999 per sq.ft.
13,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliKengeriVenkateshwara TheatreLinea SunflowerSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe

2 BHK Villa In Brigade Panorama For Sale In Brigade Panorama

1058, Anchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,242 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DDS-Max StarNest

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Goodearth Palmgrove For Sale In Kumbalgodu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹18,548 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Apartment Type
5

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Oriayan New City For Sale In Kumbalagodu

BGS International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.99 Lacs
₹1,999 per sq.ft.
13,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1058, Anchepalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,242 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Goodearth palmgrove?

Buying a villa in Goodearth palmgrove is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Goodearth palmgrove’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Goodearth palmgrove?

The starting price of villas in Goodearth palmgrove can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Goodearth palmgrove, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Goodearth palmgrove?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Goodearth palmgrove get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.